Herbstrunde 2017

Stärkeklasse 2

22.10.1709:00Dreifachhalle, Sarnen1
22.10.1709:00Dreifachhalle, Sarnen2
22.10.1709:55Dreifachhalle, Sarnen1
22.10.1709:55Dreifachhalle, Sarnen2
22.10.1710:50Dreifachhalle, Sarnen1
22.10.1710:50Dreifachhalle, Sarnen2
22.10.1711:45Dreifachhalle, Sarnen1
22.10.1711:45Dreifachhalle, Sarnen2
04.11.1709:00Sporthalle Feldli, Altdorf1
04.11.1709:55Sporthalle Feldli, Altdorf1
04.11.1710:50Sporthalle Feldli, Altdorf1
04.11.1711:45Sporthalle Feldli, Altdorf1
04.11.1712:40Sporthalle Feldli, Altdorf1
04.11.1713:35Sporthalle Feldli, Altdorf1
04.11.1714:30Sporthalle Feldli, Altdorf1
04.11.1715:25Sporthalle Feldli, Altdorf1
04.11.1716:20Sporthalle Feldli, Altdorf1
04.11.1717:15Sporthalle Feldli, Altdorf1
11.11.1713:35MZH Stumpenmatt, Muotathal1
11.11.1713:35MZH Stumpenmatt, Muotathal2
11.11.1714:30MZH Stumpenmatt, Muotathal1
11.11.1714:30MZH Stumpenmatt, Muotathal2
11.11.1715:25MZH Stumpenmatt, Muotathal1
11.11.1715:25MZH Stumpenmatt, Muotathal2
11.11.1716:20MZH Stumpenmatt, Muotathal1
11.11.1716:20MZH Stumpenmatt, Muotathal2
25.11.1709:00Turnhalle Ehret, Hünenberg1
25.11.1709:55Turnhalle Ehret, Hünenberg1
25.11.1710:50Turnhalle Ehret, Hünenberg1
25.11.1711:45Turnhalle Ehret, Hünenberg1
25.11.1712:40Turnhalle Ehret, Hünenberg1
25.11.1713:35Turnhalle Ehret, Hünenberg1
25.11.1714:30Turnhalle Ehret, Hünenberg1
25.11.1715:25Turnhalle Ehret, Hünenberg1
25.11.1716:20Turnhalle Ehret, Hünenberg1
25.11.1717:15Turnhalle Ehret, Hünenberg1

Frühlingsrunde 2018

Stärkeklasse 2

16.12.1713:35Angelrain Lenzburg, Lenzburg1
16.12.1713:35Angelrain Lenzburg, Lenzburg2
16.12.1714:30Angelrain Lenzburg, Lenzburg1
16.12.1714:30Angelrain Lenzburg, Lenzburg2
16.12.1715:25Angelrain Lenzburg, Lenzburg1
16.12.1715:25Angelrain Lenzburg, Lenzburg2
16.12.1716:20Angelrain Lenzburg, Lenzburg1
16.12.1716:20Angelrain Lenzburg, Lenzburg2
13.01.1809:00Sporthalle Kottenmatte, Sursee1
13.01.1809:55Sporthalle Kottenmatte, Sursee1
13.01.1810:50Sporthalle Kottenmatte, Sursee1
13.01.1811:45Sporthalle Kottenmatte, Sursee1
13.01.1812:40Sporthalle Kottenmatte, Sursee1
13.01.1813:35Sporthalle Kottenmatte, Sursee1
13.01.1814:30Sporthalle Kottenmatte, Sursee1
13.01.1815:25Sporthalle Kottenmatte, Sursee1
13.01.1816:20Sporthalle Kottenmatte, Sursee1
13.01.1817:15Sporthalle Kottenmatte, Sursee1
28.01.1809:00Breitli, Buochs1
28.01.1809:55Breitli, Buochs1
28.01.1810:50Breitli, Buochs1
28.01.1811:45Breitli, Buochs1
28.01.1812:40Breitli, Buochs1
28.01.1813:35Breitli, Buochs1
28.01.1814:30Breitli, Buochs1
28.01.1815:25Breitli, Buochs1
28.01.1816:20Breitli, Buochs1
28.01.1817:15Breitli, Buochs1
10.03.1809:00Sporthalle Dorfmatt, Rotkreuz1
10.03.1809:00Sporthalle Dorfmatt, Rotkreuz2
10.03.1809:55Sporthalle Dorfmatt, Rotkreuz1
10.03.1809:55Sporthalle Dorfmatt, Rotkreuz2
10.03.1810:50Sporthalle Dorfmatt, Rotkreuz1
10.03.1810:50Sporthalle Dorfmatt, Rotkreuz2
10.03.1811:45Sporthalle Dorfmatt, Rotkreuz1
10.03.1811:45Sporthalle Dorfmatt, Rotkreuz2
17.03.1809:00Breitli, Buochs1
17.03.1809:55Breitli, Buochs1
17.03.1810:50Breitli, Buochs1
17.03.1811:45Breitli, Buochs1
17.03.1812:40Breitli, Buochs1
17.03.1813:35Breitli, Buochs1
17.03.1814:30Breitli, Buochs1
17.03.1815:25Breitli, Buochs1
17.03.1816:20Breitli, Buochs1
17.03.1817:15Breitli, Buochs1
25.03.1809:00Sportzentrum Schachen, Bonstetten1
25.03.1809:55Sportzentrum Schachen, Bonstetten1
25.03.1810:50Sportzentrum Schachen, Bonstetten1
25.03.1811:45Sportzentrum Schachen, Bonstetten1
25.03.1812:40Sportzentrum Schachen, Bonstetten1
25.03.1813:35Sportzentrum Schachen, Bonstetten1
25.03.1814:30Sportzentrum Schachen, Bonstetten1
25.03.1815:25Sportzentrum Schachen, Bonstetten1
25.03.1816:20Sportzentrum Schachen, Bonstetten1
25.03.1817:15Sportzentrum Schachen, Bonstetten1