Herbstrunde 2017

Stärkeklasse 3 (Ost)

05.11.1709:00Sporthalle Hofmatt, Oberägeri1
05.11.1709:55Sporthalle Hofmatt, Oberägeri1
05.11.1710:50Sporthalle Hofmatt, Oberägeri1
05.11.1711:45Sporthalle Hofmatt, Oberägeri1
05.11.1712:40Sporthalle Hofmatt, Oberägeri1
05.11.1713:35Sporthalle Hofmatt, Oberägeri1
05.11.1714:30Sporthalle Hofmatt, Oberägeri1
05.11.1715:25Sporthalle Hofmatt, Oberägeri1
05.11.1716:20Sporthalle Hofmatt, Oberägeri1
11.11.1709:00Röhrliberg, Cham1
11.11.1709:55Röhrliberg, Cham1
11.11.1710:50Röhrliberg, Cham1
11.11.1711:45Röhrliberg, Cham1
11.11.1712:40Röhrliberg, Cham1
11.11.1713:35Röhrliberg, Cham1
11.11.1714:30Röhrliberg, Cham1
11.11.1715:25Röhrliberg, Cham1
11.11.1716:20Röhrliberg, Cham1
25.11.1709:00Turnhalle Ehret, Hünenberg1
25.11.1709:55Turnhalle Ehret, Hünenberg1
25.11.1710:50Turnhalle Ehret, Hünenberg1
25.11.1711:45Turnhalle Ehret, Hünenberg1
25.11.1712:40Turnhalle Ehret, Hünenberg1
25.11.1713:35Turnhalle Ehret, Hünenberg1
25.11.1714:30Turnhalle Ehret, Hünenberg1
25.11.1715:25Turnhalle Ehret, Hünenberg1
25.11.1716:20Turnhalle Ehret, Hünenberg1

Frühlingsrunde 2018

Stärkeklasse 3 (Ost)

06.01.1809:00Waldmannhalle, Baar1
06.01.1809:55Waldmannhalle, Baar1
06.01.1810:50Waldmannhalle, Baar1
06.01.1811:45Waldmannhalle, Baar1
06.01.1812:40Waldmannhalle, Baar1
06.01.1813:35Waldmannhalle, Baar1
06.01.1814:30Waldmannhalle, Baar1
06.01.1815:25Waldmannhalle, Baar1
06.01.1816:20Waldmannhalle, Baar1
20.01.1809:00Mehrzweckgebäude Dorfhuus, Schönenberg ZH1
20.01.1809:55Mehrzweckgebäude Dorfhuus, Schönenberg ZH1
20.01.1810:50Mehrzweckgebäude Dorfhuus, Schönenberg ZH1
20.01.1811:45Mehrzweckgebäude Dorfhuus, Schönenberg ZH1
20.01.1812:40Mehrzweckgebäude Dorfhuus, Schönenberg ZH1
20.01.1813:35Mehrzweckgebäude Dorfhuus, Schönenberg ZH1
20.01.1814:30Mehrzweckgebäude Dorfhuus, Schönenberg ZH1
20.01.1815:25Mehrzweckgebäude Dorfhuus, Schönenberg ZH1
20.01.1816:20Mehrzweckgebäude Dorfhuus, Schönenberg ZH1
10.03.1809:00Mehrzweckgebäude Dorfhuus, Schönenberg ZH1
10.03.1809:55Mehrzweckgebäude Dorfhuus, Schönenberg ZH1
10.03.1810:50Mehrzweckgebäude Dorfhuus, Schönenberg ZH1
10.03.1811:45Mehrzweckgebäude Dorfhuus, Schönenberg ZH1
10.03.1812:40Mehrzweckgebäude Dorfhuus, Schönenberg ZH1
10.03.1813:35Mehrzweckgebäude Dorfhuus, Schönenberg ZH1
10.03.1814:30Mehrzweckgebäude Dorfhuus, Schönenberg ZH1
10.03.1815:25Mehrzweckgebäude Dorfhuus, Schönenberg ZH1
10.03.1816:20Mehrzweckgebäude Dorfhuus, Schönenberg ZH1
17.03.1809:00Sportzentrum Schachen, Bonstetten1
17.03.1809:55Sportzentrum Schachen, Bonstetten1
17.03.1810:50Sportzentrum Schachen, Bonstetten1
17.03.1811:45Sportzentrum Schachen, Bonstetten1
17.03.1812:40Sportzentrum Schachen, Bonstetten1
17.03.1813:35Sportzentrum Schachen, Bonstetten1
17.03.1814:30Sportzentrum Schachen, Bonstetten1
17.03.1815:25Sportzentrum Schachen, Bonstetten1
17.03.1816:20Sportzentrum Schachen, Bonstetten1