Wintermeister + Auf-/Abstieg Stkl. 1-2

Finalturnier

DatumZeitHeimteamGastteamResultat

02.12.1710:30 31
02.12.1712:30 49
02.12.1713:30 83
02.12.1715:30 54

Frühlingsmeister + Auf-/Abstieg Stkl. 1-2

Finalturnier

DatumZeitHeimteamGastteamResultat

07.04.1813:30 140

Auf-/Abstieg Stkl. 2-3 (Winter)

Finalturnier

DatumZeitHeimteamGastteamResultat

02.12.1709:30 43
02.12.1711:30 32
02.12.1713:30 07

Herbstrunde 2017

Stärkeklasse 1

DatumZeitHeimteamGastteamResultat

23.09.1710:50 152
23.09.1713:35 19
23.09.1714:30 63
23.09.1716:20 145

22.10.1713:35 55
22.10.1714:30 65
22.10.1715:25 33
22.10.1716:20 311

28.10.1709:00 62
28.10.1710:50 012
28.10.1712:40 25
28.10.1714:30 410
28.10.1717:15 215

05.11.1709:00 119
05.11.1709:55 67
05.11.1710:50 014
05.11.1712:40 26
05.11.1715:25 67

11.11.1709:00 44
11.11.1709:55 85
11.11.1710:50 35
11.11.1711:45 142

25.11.1709:55 46
25.11.1712:40 24
25.11.1715:25 51
25.11.1717:15 163

Frühlingsrunde 2018

Stärkeklasse 1

DatumZeitHeimteamGastteamResultat

16.12.1709:55 36
16.12.1711:45 121

13.01.1815:25 93
13.01.1817:15 71

28.01.1809:55 46
28.01.1812:40 102
28.01.1814:30 23

04.03.1815:25 123
04.03.1817:15 241

10.03.1809:00 013
10.03.1810:50 114

17.03.1810:50 18
17.03.1813:35 38
17.03.1816:20 36

Herbstrunde 2017

Stärkeklasse 3 (Ost)

DatumZeitHeimteamGastteamResultat

17.09.1709:00 211
17.09.1710:50 193

05.11.1710:50 219
05.11.1714:30 63

11.11.1714:30 06
11.11.1716:20 112

25.11.1713:35 26
25.11.1715:25 50

Frühlingsrunde 2018

Stärkeklasse 3 (Ost)

DatumZeitHeimteamGastteamResultat

06.01.1814:30 05
06.01.1816:20 73

20.01.1810:50 85
20.01.1814:30 141

10.03.1809:00 153
10.03.1810:50 143

17.03.1809:55 39
17.03.1811:45 191

Frühlingsrunde 2018

Stärkeklasse 2

DatumZeitHeimteamGastteamResultat

16.12.1713:35 101
16.12.1715:25 144

06.01.1814:30 125
06.01.1816:20 35

13.01.1809:00 104
13.01.1811:45 54
13.01.1813:35 95

10.03.1814:30 410
10.03.1816:20 76

17.03.1814:30 53
17.03.1816:20 38

25.03.1812:40 65
25.03.1814:30 64
25.03.1817:15 75