Herbstrunde 2019
Stärkeklasse 2 (Ost)
| | Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff. | P |
1. | | 14 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 181 | : | 21 | +160 | 28 |
2. | | 14 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 142 | : | 53 | +89 | 20 |
3. | | 14 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 102 | : | 40 | +62 | 20 |
4. | | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 65 | : | 73 | -8 | 14 |
5. | | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 65 | : | 98 | -33 | 12 |
6. | | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 57 | : | 101 | -44 | 10 |
7. | | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 61 | : | 107 | -46 | 8 |
8. | | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 11 | : | 191 | -180 | 0 |
Herbstrunde 2019
Stärkeklasse 3 (Ost)
| | Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff. | P |
1. | | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 89 | : | 18 | +71 | 18 |
2. | | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 59 | : | 29 | +30 | 18 |
3. | | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 68 | : | 33 | +35 | 16 |
4. | | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 54 | : | 48 | +6 | 11 |
5. | | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 58 | : | 55 | +3 | 9 |
6. | | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 40 | : | 62 | -22 | 9 |
7. | | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 53 | : | 59 | -6 | 8 |
8. | | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 51 | : | 58 | -7 | 8 |
9. | | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 52 | : | 64 | -12 | 8 |
10. | | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 30 | : | 98 | -68 | 3 |
11. | | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 39 | : | 69 | -30 | 2 |
Frühlingsrunde 2020
Stärkeklasse 1
| | Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff. | P |
1. | | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 62 | : | 35 | +27 | 13 |
2. | | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 63 | : | 39 | +24 | 13 |
3. | | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 55 | : | 39 | +16 | 13 |
4. | | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 49 | : | 34 | +15 | 13 |
5. | | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 44 | : | 28 | +16 | 12 |
6. | | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 41 | : | 52 | -11 | 6 |
7. | | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 32 | : | 81 | -49 | 5 |
8. | | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 33 | : | 71 | -38 | 1 |
Frühlingsrunde 2020
Stärkeklasse 2 (Ost)
| | Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff. | P |
1. | | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 90 | : | 36 | +54 | 16 |
2. | | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 61 | : | 22 | +39 | 16 |
3. | | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 54 | : | 74 | -20 | 12 |
4. | | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 63 | : | 64 | -1 | 10 |
5. | | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 43 | : | 56 | -13 | 10 |
6. | | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 59 | : | 46 | +13 | 9 |
7. | | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 32 | : | 74 | -42 | 2 |
8. | | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 42 | : | 72 | -30 | 1 |
Auf-/Abstieg Stkl. 2-3 (Winter)
Finalturnier
| | Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff. | P |
1. | | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 26 | : | 7 | +19 | 7 |
2. | | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 27 | : | 9 | +18 | 7 |
3. | | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 22 | : | 6 | +16 | 7 |
4. | | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 30 | : | 16 | +14 | 6 |
5. | | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 19 | : | 10 | +9 | 4 |
6. | | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 13 | : | 19 | -6 | 3 |
7. | | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 11 | : | 22 | -11 | 2 |
8. | | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 11 | : | 26 | -15 | 2 |
9. | | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10 | : | 34 | -24 | 2 |
10. | | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | : | 20 | -20 | 0 |
Wintermeister + Auf-/Abstieg Stkl. 1-2
Finalturnier
| | Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff. | P |
1. | | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 24 | : | 13 | +11 | 4 |
2. | | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14 | : | 3 | +11 | 4 |
3. | | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 17 | : | 14 | +3 | 4 |
4. | | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | : | 9 | +3 | 4 |
5. | | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | : | 11 | +2 | 4 |
6. | | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 19 | : | 18 | +1 | 2 |
7. | | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12 | : | 11 | +1 | 2 |
8. | | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | : | 9 | -2 | 2 |
9. | | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 19 | : | 29 | -10 | 2 |
10. | | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 16 | : | 21 | -5 | 0 |
11. | | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 | : | 14 | -5 | 0 |
12. | | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | : | 17 | -10 | 0 |
Frühlingsrunde 2020
Stärkeklasse 3 (Ost)
| | Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff. | P |
1. | | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 62 | : | 19 | +43 | 12 |
2. | | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 52 | : | 11 | +41 | 11 |
3. | | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 39 | : | 14 | +25 | 10 |
4. | | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 34 | : | 23 | +11 | 9 |
5. | | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 46 | : | 35 | +11 | 7 |
6. | | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 34 | : | 35 | -1 | 6 |
7. | | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 46 | : | 40 | +6 | 5 |
8. | | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 29 | : | 43 | -14 | 2 |
9. | | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 15 | : | 49 | -34 | 2 |
10. | | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 13 | : | 40 | -27 | 1 |
11. | | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 14 | : | 75 | -61 | 1 |