Herbstrunde 2018

Stärkeklasse 3 (Süd)

DatumZeitHeimteamGastteamResultat

15.09.1809:00 54
15.09.1809:55 41
15.09.1810:50 44
15.09.1811:45 49
15.09.1812:40 113
15.09.1813:35 69
15.09.1814:30 99
15.09.1815:25 19
15.09.1816:20 163
15.09.1817:15 76

21.10.1809:00 241
21.10.1809:00 84
21.10.1809:55 107
21.10.1809:55 130
21.10.1810:50 411
21.10.1810:50 250
21.10.1811:45 86
21.10.1811:45 311
21.10.1812:40 27
21.10.1812:40 221
21.10.1813:35 210
21.10.1813:35 125
21.10.1814:30 86
21.10.1814:30 49
21.10.1815:25 203

10.11.1809:00 64
10.11.1809:55 151
10.11.1810:50 132
10.11.1811:45 022
10.11.1812:40 54
10.11.1813:35 58
10.11.1814:30 312
10.11.1815:25 54
10.11.1816:20 155
10.11.1817:15 13

24.11.1809:00 100
24.11.1809:55 203
24.11.1810:50 18
24.11.1811:45 611
24.11.1812:40 237
24.11.1813:35 310
24.11.1814:30 133
24.11.1815:25 108
24.11.1816:20 157
24.11.1817:15 75

Herbstrunde 2018

Stärkeklasse 3 (Ost)

DatumZeitHeimteamGastteamResultat

16.09.1808:30 93
16.09.1809:25 263
16.09.1810:20 73
16.09.1811:15 020
16.09.1812:10 010
16.09.1813:05 211
16.09.1814:00 44
16.09.1814:55 68
16.09.1815:50 73
16.09.1816:45 162
16.09.1817:40 104

22.09.1808:30 23
22.09.1809:25 59
22.09.1810:20 73
22.09.1811:15 77
22.09.1812:10 90
22.09.1813:05 213
22.09.1814:00 87
22.09.1814:55 53
22.09.1815:50 83
22.09.1816:45 311
22.09.1817:40 111

03.11.1808:30 120
03.11.1809:25 54
03.11.1810:20 94
03.11.1811:15 76
03.11.1812:10 111
03.11.1813:05 92
03.11.1814:00 29
03.11.1814:55 145
03.11.1815:50 27
03.11.1816:45 56
03.11.1817:40 84

17.11.1808:30 18
17.11.1809:25 311
17.11.1810:20 17
17.11.1811:15 74
17.11.1812:10 411
17.11.1813:05 63
17.11.1814:00 75
17.11.1814:55 33
17.11.1815:50 152
17.11.1816:45 61
17.11.1817:40 310

24.11.1808:30 76
24.11.1809:25 57
24.11.1810:20 310
24.11.1811:15 132
24.11.1812:10 84
24.11.1813:05 513
24.11.1814:00 61
24.11.1814:55 31
24.11.1815:50 016
24.11.1816:45 70
24.11.1817:40 110

Herbstrunde 2018

Stärkeklasse 3 (West)

DatumZeitHeimteamGastteamResultat

22.09.1808:30 116
22.09.1809:25 55
22.09.1810:20 117
22.09.1811:15 25
22.09.1812:10 213
22.09.1813:05 51
22.09.1814:00 92
22.09.1814:55 310
22.09.1815:50 19
22.09.1816:45 43
22.09.1817:40 621

20.10.1808:30 191
20.10.1809:25 182
20.10.1810:20 81
20.10.1811:15 121
20.10.1812:10 010
20.10.1813:05 45
20.10.1814:00 42
20.10.1814:55 74
20.10.1815:50 132
20.10.1816:45 36
20.10.1817:40 317

03.11.1808:30 48
03.11.1809:25 46
03.11.1810:20 96
03.11.1811:15 83
03.11.1812:10 181
03.11.1813:05 53
03.11.1814:00 210
03.11.1814:55 110
03.11.1815:50 73
03.11.1816:45 174
03.11.1817:40 413

17.11.1808:30 45
17.11.1809:25 79
17.11.1810:20 31
17.11.1811:15 74
17.11.1812:10 55
17.11.1813:05 73
17.11.1814:00 102
17.11.1814:55 92
17.11.1815:50 92
17.11.1816:45 133
17.11.1817:40 110

25.11.1808:30 141
25.11.1809:25 29
25.11.1810:20 23
25.11.1811:15 53
25.11.1812:10 93
25.11.1813:05 32
25.11.1814:00 83
25.11.1814:55 130
25.11.1815:50 103
25.11.1816:45 160
25.11.1817:40 08

Herbstrunde 2018

Stärkeklasse 2

DatumZeitHeimteamGastteamResultat

15.09.1808:30 113
15.09.1809:25 68
15.09.1810:20 64
15.09.1811:15 91
15.09.1812:10 71
15.09.1813:05 67
15.09.1814:00 51
15.09.1814:55 42
15.09.1815:50 37
15.09.1816:45 95

27.10.1809:00 84
27.10.1809:00 94
27.10.1809:55 63
27.10.1809:55 58
27.10.1810:50 73
27.10.1810:50 28
27.10.1811:45 71
27.10.1811:45 33

03.11.1813:35 97
03.11.1813:35 16
03.11.1814:30 34
03.11.1814:30 67
03.11.1815:25 54
03.11.1815:25 135
03.11.1816:20 75
03.11.1816:20 105

10.11.1809:00 32
10.11.1809:55 45
10.11.1810:50 35
10.11.1811:45 03
10.11.1812:40 24
10.11.1813:35 35
10.11.1814:30 45
10.11.1815:25 117
10.11.1816:20 39
10.11.1817:15 69

24.11.1809:00 310
24.11.1809:55 26
24.11.1810:50 106
24.11.1811:45 36
24.11.1812:40 81
24.11.1813:35 014
24.11.1814:30 36
24.11.1815:25 104
24.11.1816:20 113
24.11.1817:15 85

01.12.1809:00 76
01.12.1809:55 312
01.12.1810:50 23
01.12.1811:45 72
01.12.1812:40 66
01.12.1813:35 66
01.12.1814:30 513
01.12.1815:25 66
01.12.1816:20 28
01.12.1817:15 610

Herbstrunde 2018

Stärkeklasse 1

DatumZeitHeimteamGastteamResultat

15.09.1809:00 157
15.09.1809:55 123
15.09.1810:50 87
15.09.1811:45 103
15.09.1812:40 74
15.09.1813:35 53
15.09.1814:30 42
15.09.1815:25 63
15.09.1816:20 15
15.09.1817:15 52

27.10.1813:35 47
27.10.1813:35 35
27.10.1814:30 39
27.10.1814:30 411
27.10.1815:25 69
27.10.1815:25 98
27.10.1816:20 22
27.10.1816:20 44

03.11.1809:00 43
03.11.1809:00 66
03.11.1809:55 37
03.11.1809:55 41
03.11.1810:50 114
03.11.1810:50 92
03.11.1811:45 75
03.11.1811:45 314

10.11.1809:00 65
10.11.1809:55 32
10.11.1810:50 311
10.11.1811:45 37
10.11.1812:40 54
10.11.1813:35 54
10.11.1814:30 68
10.11.1815:25 83
10.11.1816:20 77
10.11.1817:15 34

18.11.1809:00 56
18.11.1809:55 210
18.11.1810:50 74
18.11.1811:45 211
18.11.1812:40 66
18.11.1813:35 012
18.11.1814:30 57
18.11.1815:25 47
18.11.1816:20 61
18.11.1817:15 18

24.11.1809:00 114
24.11.1809:55 96
24.11.1810:50 73
24.11.1811:45 76
24.11.1812:40 411
24.11.1813:35 32
24.11.1814:30 55
24.11.1815:25 310
24.11.1816:20 44
24.11.1817:15 47

Auf-/Abstieg Stkl. 2-3 (Winter)

Finalturnier

DatumZeitHeimteamGastteamResultat

09.12.1809:30 44
09.12.1809:30 46
09.12.1810:30 33
09.12.1810:30 74
09.12.1811:30 142
09.12.1811:30 91
09.12.1812:30 55
09.12.1812:30 81
09.12.1813:30 37
09.12.1813:30 910
09.12.1814:30 15
09.12.1814:30 76

Wintermeister + Auf-/Abstieg Stkl. 1-2

Finalturnier

DatumZeitHeimteamGastteamResultat

09.12.1809:30 52
09.12.1809:30 143
09.12.1810:30 95
09.12.1810:30 65
09.12.1811:30 50
09.12.1811:30 91
09.12.1812:30 32
09.12.1812:30 93
09.12.1813:30 73
09.12.1813:30 34
09.12.1814:30 24
09.12.1814:30 100
09.12.1815:30 19
09.12.1815:30 54

Frühlingsrunde 2019

Stärkeklasse 3 (Süd)

DatumZeitHeimteamGastteamResultat

15.12.1809:00 77
15.12.1809:55 112
15.12.1810:50 38
15.12.1811:45 415
15.12.1812:40 162
15.12.1813:35 024
15.12.1814:30 91
15.12.1815:25 51
15.12.1816:20 020
15.12.1817:15 54

06.01.1909:00 223
06.01.1909:00 24
06.01.1909:55 411
06.01.1909:55 114
06.01.1910:50 56
06.01.1910:50 173
06.01.1911:45 73
06.01.1911:45 64
06.01.1912:40 36
06.01.1912:40 311
06.01.1913:35 56
06.01.1913:35 426
06.01.1914:30 24
06.01.1914:30 27
06.01.1915:25 318

09.03.1909:00 74
09.03.1909:55 33
09.03.1910:50 54
09.03.1911:45 142
09.03.1912:40 86
09.03.1913:35 912
09.03.1914:30 83
09.03.1915:25 16
09.03.1916:20 17
09.03.1917:15 58

23.03.1909:00 93
23.03.1909:55 24
23.03.1910:50 58
23.03.1911:45 83
23.03.1912:40 171
23.03.1913:35 47
23.03.1914:30 35
23.03.1915:25 124
23.03.1916:20 202
23.03.1917:15 86

Frühlingsrunde 2019

Stärkeklasse 3 (Ost)

DatumZeitHeimteamGastteamResultat

05.01.1908:30 45
05.01.1909:25 59
05.01.1910:20 58
05.01.1911:15 53
05.01.1912:10 410
05.01.1913:05 83
05.01.1914:00 43
05.01.1914:55 132
05.01.1915:50 83
05.01.1916:45 414
05.01.1917:40 18

19.01.1908:30 35
19.01.1909:25 81
19.01.1910:20 812
19.01.1911:15 91
19.01.1912:10 51
19.01.1913:05 142
19.01.1914:00 410
19.01.1914:55 33
19.01.1915:50 212
19.01.1916:45 17
19.01.1917:40 45

03.03.1908:30 212
03.03.1909:25 55
03.03.1910:20 142
03.03.1911:15 510
03.03.1912:10 72
03.03.1913:05 111
03.03.1914:00 122
03.03.1914:55 46
03.03.1915:50 68
03.03.1916:45 610
03.03.1917:40 411

09.03.1908:30 145
09.03.1909:25 016
09.03.1910:20 63
09.03.1911:15 104
09.03.1912:10 86
09.03.1913:05 315
09.03.1914:00 110
09.03.1914:55 213
09.03.1915:50 92
09.03.1916:45 182
09.03.1917:40 31

23.03.1908:30 28
23.03.1909:25 19
23.03.1910:20 133
23.03.1911:15 54
23.03.1912:10 310
23.03.1913:05 173
23.03.1914:00 73
23.03.1914:55 58
23.03.1915:50 133
23.03.1916:45 510
23.03.1917:40 27

Frühlingsrunde 2019

Stärkeklasse 3 (West)

DatumZeitHeimteamGastteamResultat

15.12.1808:30 241
15.12.1809:25 67
15.12.1810:20 66
15.12.1811:15 166
15.12.1812:10 26
15.12.1813:05 412
15.12.1814:00 105
15.12.1814:55 110
15.12.1815:50 134
15.12.1816:45 54
15.12.1817:40 200

05.01.1908:30 101
05.01.1909:25 25
05.01.1910:20 017
05.01.1911:15 15
05.01.1912:10 210
05.01.1913:05 64
05.01.1914:00 153
05.01.1914:55 122
05.01.1915:50 310
05.01.1916:45 19
05.01.1917:40 210

26.01.1908:30 66
26.01.1909:25 010
26.01.1910:20 210
26.01.1911:15 125
26.01.1912:10 291
26.01.1913:05 53
26.01.1914:00 034
26.01.1914:55 45
26.01.1915:50 43
26.01.1916:45 32
26.01.1917:40 35

16.03.1908:30 112
16.03.1909:25 028
16.03.1910:20 14
16.03.1911:15 111
16.03.1912:10 310
16.03.1913:05 32
16.03.1914:00 106
16.03.1914:55 810
16.03.1915:50 46
16.03.1916:45 62
16.03.1917:40 78

30.03.1908:30 114
30.03.1909:25 226
30.03.1910:20 311
30.03.1911:15 425
30.03.1912:10 612
30.03.1913:05 43
30.03.1914:00 69
30.03.1914:55 32
30.03.1915:50 18
30.03.1916:45 83
30.03.1917:40 214

Frühlingsrunde 2019

Stärkeklasse 2

DatumZeitHeimteamGastteamResultat

16.12.1809:00 26
16.12.1809:55 94
16.12.1810:50 93
16.12.1811:45 33
16.12.1812:40 43
16.12.1813:35 30
16.12.1814:30 32
16.12.1815:25 47
16.12.1816:20 82
16.12.1817:15 55

05.01.1909:00 111
05.01.1909:55 29
05.01.1910:50 45
05.01.1911:45 35
05.01.1912:40 31
05.01.1913:35 92
05.01.1914:30 28
05.01.1915:25 37
05.01.1916:20 39
05.01.1917:15 06

12.01.1909:00 34
12.01.1909:00 211
12.01.1909:55 57
12.01.1909:55 54
12.01.1910:50 35
12.01.1910:50 24
12.01.1911:45 77
12.01.1911:45 47

09.03.1909:00 37
09.03.1909:55 57
09.03.1910:50 78
09.03.1911:45 86
09.03.1912:40 84
09.03.1913:35 57
09.03.1914:30 55
09.03.1915:25 65
09.03.1916:20 52
09.03.1917:15 57

17.03.1913:35 33
17.03.1913:35 53
17.03.1914:30 54
17.03.1914:30 67
17.03.1915:25 52
17.03.1915:25 28
17.03.1916:20 38
17.03.1916:20 43

30.03.1909:00 54
30.03.1909:55 95
30.03.1910:50 92
30.03.1911:45 65
30.03.1912:40 69
30.03.1913:35 42
30.03.1914:30 58
30.03.1915:25 64
30.03.1916:20 92
30.03.1917:15 65

Frühlingsrunde 2019

Stärkeklasse 1

DatumZeitHeimteamGastteamResultat

15.12.1809:00 24
15.12.1809:55 66
15.12.1810:50 34
15.12.1811:45 16
15.12.1812:40 17
15.12.1813:35 102
15.12.1814:30 37
15.12.1815:25 68
15.12.1816:20 06
15.12.1817:15 37

12.01.1913:35 65
12.01.1913:35 68
12.01.1914:30 74
12.01.1914:30 96
12.01.1915:25 64
12.01.1915:25 81
12.01.1916:20 107
12.01.1916:20 611

19.01.1909:00 74
19.01.1909:55 55
19.01.1910:50 135
19.01.1911:45 210
19.01.1912:40 95
19.01.1913:35 75
19.01.1914:30 74
19.01.1915:25 66
19.01.1916:20 177
19.01.1917:15 66

09.03.1909:00 130
09.03.1909:55 96
09.03.1910:50 36
09.03.1911:45 125
09.03.1912:40 38
09.03.1913:35 53
09.03.1914:30 43
09.03.1915:25 177
09.03.1916:20 112
09.03.1917:15 127

17.03.1909:00 55
17.03.1909:00 33
17.03.1909:55 23
17.03.1909:55 212
17.03.1910:50 55
17.03.1910:50 66
17.03.1911:45 72
17.03.1911:45 67

30.03.1909:00 26
30.03.1909:55 97
30.03.1910:50 37
30.03.1911:45 82
30.03.1912:40 24
30.03.1913:35 46
30.03.1914:30 42
30.03.1915:25 48
30.03.1916:20 012
30.03.1917:15 012

Auf-/Abstieg Stkl. 2-3

Finalturnier

DatumZeitHeimteamGastteamResultat

06.04.1909:30 46
06.04.1909:30 121
06.04.1910:30 67
06.04.1910:30 56
06.04.1911:30 44
06.04.1911:30 54
06.04.1912:30 86
06.04.1912:30 95
06.04.1913:30 54
06.04.1913:30 78
06.04.1914:30 410
06.04.1914:30 106

Frühlingsmeister + Auf-/Abstieg Stkl. 1-2

Finalturnier

DatumZeitHeimteamGastteamResultat

06.04.1909:30 114
06.04.1909:30 22
06.04.1910:30 84
06.04.1910:30 67
06.04.1911:30 64
06.04.1911:30 54
06.04.1912:30 131
06.04.1912:30 53
06.04.1913:30 105
06.04.1913:30 59
06.04.1914:30 411
06.04.1914:30 33
06.04.1915:30 34
06.04.1915:30 510