Herbstrunde 2018

Stärkeklasse 3 (Süd)

SpSUNToreDiff.P
1.9900109:20+8918
2.9801142:36+10616
3.961292:47+4513
4.961294:59+3513
5.940554:57-38
6.931538:62-247
7.931542:93-517
8.930642:63-216
9.910839:111-722
10.900930:134-1040

Herbstrunde 2018

Stärkeklasse 3 (Ost)

SpSUNToreDiff.P
1.101000123:30+9320
2.1081181:28+5317
3.1071283:41+4215
4.1062267:37+3014
5.1061372:39+3313
6.1041548:44+49
7.1040648:78-308
8.1040642:72-308
9.1010941:90-492
10.1010935:87-522
11.1010926:120-942

Herbstrunde 2018

Stärkeklasse 3 (West)

SpSUNToreDiff.P
1.10901108:30+7818
2.1080283:29+5416
3.1072173:37+3616
4.1070372:30+4214
5.1061367:47+2013
6.1060472:32+4012
7.1041570:58+129
8.1020850:59-94
9.1020830:114-844
10.1010929:105-762
11.1010922:135-1132

Herbstrunde 2018

Stärkeklasse 2

SpSUNToreDiff.P
1.141202140:53+8724
2.1491472:54+1819
3.1481583:73+1017
4.1471679:75+415
5.1451853:74-2111
6.1451857:87-3011
7.1442873:92-1910
8.14211160:109-495

Herbstrunde 2018

Stärkeklasse 1

SpSUNToreDiff.P
1.14100493:51+4220
2.1492397:65+3220
3.1483377:51+2619
4.1491485:68+1719
5.1472572:63+916
6.1450971:98-2710
7.1414971:110-396
8.14021254:114-602

Auf-/Abstieg Stkl. 2-3 (Winter)

Finalturnier

SpSUNToreDiff.P
1.321025:9+165
2.321023:14+95
3.321018:10+85
4.312013:9+44
5.311118:16+23
6.310210:20-102
7.30036:20-140
8.300315:30-150

Wintermeister + Auf-/Abstieg Stkl. 1-2

Finalturnier

SpSUNToreDiff.P
1.330021:8+136
2.330014:4+106
3.320124:8+164
4.320119:16+34
5.11007:3+42
6.11004:3+12
7.310212:13-12
8.310211:16-52
9.10013:4-10
10.10013:7-40
11.30039:24-150
12.30036:27-210

Frühlingsrunde 2019

Stärkeklasse 3 (Süd)

SpSUNToreDiff.P
1.9810113:24+8917
2.971190:23+6715
3.9702101:40+6114
4.951356:41+1511
5.950444:54-1010
6.941446:56-109
7.920741:46-54
8.920743:95-524
9.920740:113-734
10.910829:111-822

Frühlingsrunde 2019

Stärkeklasse 3 (Ost)

SpSUNToreDiff.P
1.10901109:39+7018
2.1081194:31+6317
3.1081176:27+4917
4.1071286:49+3715
5.1061370:54+1613
6.1040641:50-98
7.1040648:72-248
8.1030755:68-136
9.1030748:93-456
10.1010934:104-702
11.10001025:99-740

Frühlingsrunde 2019

Stärkeklasse 3 (West)

SpSUNToreDiff.P
1.10100094:23+7120
2.1080299:42+5716
3.1070386:31+5514
4.1070384:31+5314
5.10703102:50+5214
6.1060471:45+2612
7.1031665:73-87
8.1030754:58-46
9.1012760:88-284
10.1011832:106-743
11.10001013:213-2000

Frühlingsrunde 2019

Stärkeklasse 2

SpSUNToreDiff.P
1.14101374:42+3221
2.1482484:62+2218
3.1490571:68+318
4.1471671:64+715
5.1452762:74-1212
6.1450966:74-810
7.1441967:86-199
8.1433860:85-259

Frühlingsrunde 2019

Stärkeklasse 1

SpSUNToreDiff.P
1.141121106:48+5824
2.1492393:71+2220
3.1465399:78+2117
4.1462685:71+1414
5.1453684:74+1013
6.1461767:69-213
7.14311048:111-637
8.14201267:127-604

Auf-/Abstieg Stkl. 2-3

Finalturnier

SpSUNToreDiff.P
1.330026:17+96
2.321015:12+35
3.320121:10+114
4.320124:17+74
5.311113:23-103
6.310215:24-92
7.300315:19-40
8.300317:24-70

Frühlingsmeister + Auf-/Abstieg Stkl. 1-2

Finalturnier

SpSUNToreDiff.P
1.330025:8+176
2.330028:12+166
3.311112:18-63
4.110010:5+52
5.11009:5+42
6.310213:15-22
7.30219:11-22
8.310214:21-72
9.310217:25-82
10.301210:18-81
11.10015:9-40
12.10015:10-50