Herbstrunde 2019

Stärkeklasse 1

26.10.1909:00Waldegg, Rotkreuz1
26.10.1909:55Waldegg, Rotkreuz1
26.10.1910:50Waldegg, Rotkreuz1
26.10.1911:45Waldegg, Rotkreuz1
26.10.1912:40Waldegg, Rotkreuz1
26.10.1913:35Waldegg, Rotkreuz1
26.10.1914:30Waldegg, Rotkreuz1
26.10.1915:25Waldegg, Rotkreuz1
26.10.1916:20Waldegg, Rotkreuz1
26.10.1917:15Waldegg, Rotkreuz1
02.11.1913:35Dörfli, Weggis1
02.11.1913:35Dörfli, Weggis2
02.11.1914:30Dörfli, Weggis1
02.11.1914:30Dörfli, Weggis2
02.11.1915:25Dörfli, Weggis1
02.11.1915:25Dörfli, Weggis2
02.11.1916:20Dörfli, Weggis1
02.11.1916:20Dörfli, Weggis2
16.11.1909:00Waldmannhalle, Baar1
16.11.1909:55Waldmannhalle, Baar1
16.11.1910:50Waldmannhalle, Baar1
16.11.1911:45Waldmannhalle, Baar1
16.11.1912:40Waldmannhalle, Baar1
16.11.1913:35Waldmannhalle, Baar1
16.11.1914:30Waldmannhalle, Baar1
16.11.1915:25Waldmannhalle, Baar1
16.11.1916:20Waldmannhalle, Baar1
16.11.1917:15Waldmannhalle, Baar1
30.11.1909:00Dreifachhalle, Sarnen1
30.11.1909:00Dreifachhalle, Sarnen2
30.11.1909:55Dreifachhalle, Sarnen1
30.11.1909:55Dreifachhalle, Sarnen2
30.11.1910:50Dreifachhalle, Sarnen1
30.11.1910:50Dreifachhalle, Sarnen2
30.11.1911:45Dreifachhalle, Sarnen1
30.11.1911:45Dreifachhalle, Sarnen2
07.12.1909:00Kreuzfeld, Langenthal1
07.12.1909:55Kreuzfeld, Langenthal1
07.12.1910:50Kreuzfeld, Langenthal1
07.12.1911:45Kreuzfeld, Langenthal1
07.12.1912:40Kreuzfeld, Langenthal1
07.12.1913:35Kreuzfeld, Langenthal1
07.12.1914:30Kreuzfeld, Langenthal1
07.12.1915:25Kreuzfeld, Langenthal1
07.12.1916:20Kreuzfeld, Langenthal1
07.12.1917:15Kreuzfeld, Langenthal1

Frühlingsrunde 2020

Stärkeklasse 1

21.12.1909:00Sporthalle Hofmatt, Oberägeri1
21.12.1909:55Sporthalle Hofmatt, Oberägeri1
21.12.1910:50Sporthalle Hofmatt, Oberägeri1
21.12.1911:45Sporthalle Hofmatt, Oberägeri1
21.12.1912:40Sporthalle Hofmatt, Oberägeri1
21.12.1913:35Sporthalle Hofmatt, Oberägeri1
21.12.1914:30Sporthalle Hofmatt, Oberägeri1
21.12.1915:25Sporthalle Hofmatt, Oberägeri1
21.12.1916:20Sporthalle Hofmatt, Oberägeri1
21.12.1917:15Sporthalle Hofmatt, Oberägeri1
11.01.2009:00Waldmannhalle, Baar1
11.01.2009:55Waldmannhalle, Baar1
11.01.2010:50Waldmannhalle, Baar1
11.01.2011:45Waldmannhalle, Baar1
11.01.2012:40Waldmannhalle, Baar1
11.01.2013:35Waldmannhalle, Baar1
11.01.2014:30Waldmannhalle, Baar1
11.01.2015:25Waldmannhalle, Baar1
11.01.2016:20Waldmannhalle, Baar1
11.01.2017:15Waldmannhalle, Baar1
18.01.2013:35Dörfli, Weggis1
18.01.2013:35Dörfli, Weggis2
18.01.2014:30Dörfli, Weggis1
18.01.2014:30Dörfli, Weggis2
18.01.2015:25Dörfli, Weggis1
18.01.2015:25Dörfli, Weggis2
18.01.2016:20Dörfli, Weggis1
18.01.2016:20Dörfli, Weggis2
07.03.2009:00Tüfi, Adliswil1
07.03.2009:55Tüfi, Adliswil1
07.03.2010:50Tüfi, Adliswil1
07.03.2011:45Tüfi, Adliswil1
07.03.2012:40Tüfi, Adliswil1
07.03.2013:35Tüfi, Adliswil1
07.03.2014:30Tüfi, Adliswil1
07.03.2015:25Tüfi, Adliswil1
07.03.2016:20Tüfi, Adliswil1
07.03.2017:15Tüfi, Adliswil1
14.03.2009:00Sporthalle Dorfmatt, Rotkreuz1
14.03.2009:00Sporthalle Dorfmatt, Rotkreuz2
14.03.2009:55Sporthalle Dorfmatt, Rotkreuz1
14.03.2009:55Sporthalle Dorfmatt, Rotkreuz2
14.03.2010:50Sporthalle Dorfmatt, Rotkreuz1
14.03.2010:50Sporthalle Dorfmatt, Rotkreuz2
14.03.2011:45Sporthalle Dorfmatt, Rotkreuz1
14.03.2011:45Sporthalle Dorfmatt, Rotkreuz2
22.03.2009:00Röhrliberg, Cham1
22.03.2009:55Röhrliberg, Cham1
22.03.2010:50Röhrliberg, Cham1
22.03.2011:45Röhrliberg, Cham1
22.03.2012:40Röhrliberg, Cham1
22.03.2013:35Röhrliberg, Cham1
22.03.2014:30Röhrliberg, Cham1
22.03.2015:25Röhrliberg, Cham1
22.03.2016:20Röhrliberg, Cham1
22.03.2017:15Röhrliberg, Cham1