Herbstrunde 2019

Stärkeklasse 2 (West)

14.09.1909:00MZG Rothenthurm, Rothenthurm1
14.09.1909:55MZG Rothenthurm, Rothenthurm1
14.09.1910:50MZG Rothenthurm, Rothenthurm1
14.09.1911:45MZG Rothenthurm, Rothenthurm1
14.09.1912:40MZG Rothenthurm, Rothenthurm1
14.09.1913:35MZG Rothenthurm, Rothenthurm1
14.09.1914:30MZG Rothenthurm, Rothenthurm1
14.09.1915:25MZG Rothenthurm, Rothenthurm1
14.09.1916:20MZG Rothenthurm, Rothenthurm1
14.09.1917:15MZG Rothenthurm, Rothenthurm1
27.10.1909:00Turnhalle Ehret, Hünenberg1
27.10.1909:55Turnhalle Ehret, Hünenberg1
27.10.1910:50Turnhalle Ehret, Hünenberg1
27.10.1911:45Turnhalle Ehret, Hünenberg1
27.10.1912:40Turnhalle Ehret, Hünenberg1
27.10.1913:35Turnhalle Ehret, Hünenberg1
27.10.1914:30Turnhalle Ehret, Hünenberg1
27.10.1915:25Turnhalle Ehret, Hünenberg1
27.10.1916:20Turnhalle Ehret, Hünenberg1
27.10.1917:15Turnhalle Ehret, Hünenberg1
02.11.1909:00Dörfli, Weggis1
02.11.1909:00Dörfli, Weggis2
02.11.1909:55Dörfli, Weggis1
02.11.1909:55Dörfli, Weggis2
02.11.1910:50Dörfli, Weggis1
02.11.1910:50Dörfli, Weggis2
02.11.1911:45Dörfli, Weggis1
02.11.1911:45Dörfli, Weggis2
10.11.1909:00Turnhallen Hagen, Altdorf1
10.11.1909:55Turnhallen Hagen, Altdorf1
10.11.1910:50Turnhallen Hagen, Altdorf1
10.11.1911:45Turnhallen Hagen, Altdorf1
10.11.1912:40Turnhallen Hagen, Altdorf1
10.11.1913:35Turnhallen Hagen, Altdorf1
10.11.1914:30Turnhallen Hagen, Altdorf1
10.11.1915:25Turnhallen Hagen, Altdorf1
10.11.1916:20Turnhallen Hagen, Altdorf1
10.11.1917:15Turnhallen Hagen, Altdorf1
23.11.1913:35Erlen, Emmen1
23.11.1913:35Erlen, Emmen2
23.11.1914:30Erlen, Emmen1
23.11.1914:30Erlen, Emmen2
23.11.1915:25Erlen, Emmen1
23.11.1915:25Erlen, Emmen2
23.11.1916:20Erlen, Emmen1
23.11.1916:20Erlen, Emmen2
07.12.1909:00Kreuzfeld, Langenthal1
07.12.1909:55Kreuzfeld, Langenthal1
07.12.1910:50Kreuzfeld, Langenthal1
07.12.1911:45Kreuzfeld, Langenthal1
07.12.1912:40Kreuzfeld, Langenthal1
07.12.1913:35Kreuzfeld, Langenthal1
07.12.1914:30Kreuzfeld, Langenthal1
07.12.1915:25Kreuzfeld, Langenthal1
07.12.1916:20Kreuzfeld, Langenthal1
07.12.1917:15Kreuzfeld, Langenthal1

Frühlingsrunde 2020

Stärkeklasse 2 (West)

21.12.1909:00Kollegi, Schwyz1
21.12.1909:00Kollegi, Schwyz2
21.12.1909:55Kollegi, Schwyz1
21.12.1909:55Kollegi, Schwyz2
21.12.1910:50Kollegi, Schwyz1
21.12.1910:50Kollegi, Schwyz2
21.12.1911:45Kollegi, Schwyz1
21.12.1911:45Kollegi, Schwyz2
04.01.2009:00Neuheim, Eschenbach / LU1
04.01.2009:55Neuheim, Eschenbach / LU1
04.01.2010:50Neuheim, Eschenbach / LU1
04.01.2011:45Neuheim, Eschenbach / LU1
04.01.2012:40Neuheim, Eschenbach / LU1
04.01.2013:35Neuheim, Eschenbach / LU1
04.01.2014:30Neuheim, Eschenbach / LU1
04.01.2015:25Neuheim, Eschenbach / LU1
04.01.2016:20Neuheim, Eschenbach / LU1
04.01.2017:15Neuheim, Eschenbach / LU1
18.01.2009:00Dörfli, Weggis1
18.01.2009:00Dörfli, Weggis2
18.01.2009:55Dörfli, Weggis1
18.01.2009:55Dörfli, Weggis2
18.01.2010:50Dörfli, Weggis1
18.01.2010:50Dörfli, Weggis2
18.01.2011:45Dörfli, Weggis1
18.01.2011:45Dörfli, Weggis2
08.03.2009:00Turnhallen Hagen, Altdorf1
08.03.2009:55Turnhallen Hagen, Altdorf1
08.03.2010:50Turnhallen Hagen, Altdorf1
08.03.2011:45Turnhallen Hagen, Altdorf1
08.03.2012:40Turnhallen Hagen, Altdorf1
08.03.2013:35Turnhallen Hagen, Altdorf1
08.03.2014:30Turnhallen Hagen, Altdorf1
08.03.2015:25Turnhallen Hagen, Altdorf1
08.03.2016:20Turnhallen Hagen, Altdorf1
08.03.2017:15Turnhallen Hagen, Altdorf1
14.03.2009:00Kreuzfeld, Langenthal1
14.03.2009:55Kreuzfeld, Langenthal1
14.03.2010:50Kreuzfeld, Langenthal1
14.03.2011:45Kreuzfeld, Langenthal1
14.03.2012:40Kreuzfeld, Langenthal1
14.03.2013:35Kreuzfeld, Langenthal1
14.03.2014:30Kreuzfeld, Langenthal1
14.03.2015:25Kreuzfeld, Langenthal1
14.03.2016:20Kreuzfeld, Langenthal1
14.03.2017:15Kreuzfeld, Langenthal1
28.03.2009:00Breitli, Buochs1
28.03.2009:55Breitli, Buochs1
28.03.2010:50Breitli, Buochs1
28.03.2011:45Breitli, Buochs1
28.03.2012:40Breitli, Buochs1
28.03.2013:35Breitli, Buochs1
28.03.2014:30Breitli, Buochs1
28.03.2015:25Breitli, Buochs1
28.03.2016:20Breitli, Buochs1
28.03.2017:15Breitli, Buochs1