Herbstrunde 2019

Stärkeklasse 3 (Ost)

15.09.1908:30Sportzentrum Schachen, Bonstetten1
15.09.1909:25Sportzentrum Schachen, Bonstetten1
15.09.1910:20Sportzentrum Schachen, Bonstetten1
15.09.1911:15Sportzentrum Schachen, Bonstetten1
15.09.1912:10Sportzentrum Schachen, Bonstetten1
15.09.1913:05Sportzentrum Schachen, Bonstetten1
15.09.1914:00Sportzentrum Schachen, Bonstetten1
15.09.1914:55Sportzentrum Schachen, Bonstetten1
15.09.1915:50Sportzentrum Schachen, Bonstetten1
15.09.1916:45Sportzentrum Schachen, Bonstetten1
15.09.1917:40Sportzentrum Schachen, Bonstetten1
22.09.1908:30Waldmannhalle, Baar1
22.09.1909:25Waldmannhalle, Baar1
22.09.1910:20Waldmannhalle, Baar1
22.09.1911:15Waldmannhalle, Baar1
22.09.1912:10Waldmannhalle, Baar1
22.09.1913:05Waldmannhalle, Baar1
22.09.1914:00Waldmannhalle, Baar1
22.09.1914:55Waldmannhalle, Baar1
22.09.1915:50Waldmannhalle, Baar1
22.09.1916:45Waldmannhalle, Baar1
22.09.1917:40Waldmannhalle, Baar1
27.10.1908:30Turnhalle Ehret, Hünenberg1
27.10.1909:25Turnhalle Ehret, Hünenberg1
27.10.1910:20Turnhalle Ehret, Hünenberg1
27.10.1911:15Turnhalle Ehret, Hünenberg1
27.10.1912:10Turnhalle Ehret, Hünenberg1
27.10.1913:05Turnhalle Ehret, Hünenberg1
27.10.1914:00Turnhalle Ehret, Hünenberg1
27.10.1914:55Turnhalle Ehret, Hünenberg1
27.10.1915:50Turnhalle Ehret, Hünenberg1
27.10.1916:45Turnhalle Ehret, Hünenberg1
27.10.1917:40Turnhalle Ehret, Hünenberg1
02.11.1908:30Sportzentrum Schachen, Bonstetten1
02.11.1909:25Sportzentrum Schachen, Bonstetten1
02.11.1910:20Sportzentrum Schachen, Bonstetten1
02.11.1911:15Sportzentrum Schachen, Bonstetten1
02.11.1912:10Sportzentrum Schachen, Bonstetten1
02.11.1913:05Sportzentrum Schachen, Bonstetten1
02.11.1914:00Sportzentrum Schachen, Bonstetten1
02.11.1914:55Sportzentrum Schachen, Bonstetten1
02.11.1915:50Sportzentrum Schachen, Bonstetten1
02.11.1916:45Sportzentrum Schachen, Bonstetten1
02.11.1917:40Sportzentrum Schachen, Bonstetten1
30.11.1908:30Utenberg, Luzern1
30.11.1909:25Utenberg, Luzern1
30.11.1910:20Utenberg, Luzern1
30.11.1911:15Utenberg, Luzern1
30.11.1912:10Utenberg, Luzern1
30.11.1913:05Utenberg, Luzern1
30.11.1914:00Utenberg, Luzern1
30.11.1914:55Utenberg, Luzern1
30.11.1915:50Utenberg, Luzern1
30.11.1916:45Utenberg, Luzern1
30.11.1917:40Utenberg, Luzern1

Frühlingsrunde 2020

Stärkeklasse 3 (Ost)

21.12.1908:30Primarschule Gersau, Gersau1
21.12.1909:25Primarschule Gersau, Gersau1
21.12.1910:20Primarschule Gersau, Gersau1
21.12.1911:15Primarschule Gersau, Gersau1
21.12.1912:10Primarschule Gersau, Gersau1
21.12.1913:05Primarschule Gersau, Gersau1
21.12.1914:00Primarschule Gersau, Gersau1
21.12.1914:55Primarschule Gersau, Gersau1
21.12.1915:50Primarschule Gersau, Gersau1
21.12.1916:45Primarschule Gersau, Gersau1
21.12.1917:40Primarschule Gersau, Gersau1
11.01.2008:30Sporthalle Schönenberg ZH, Schönenberg1
11.01.2009:25Sporthalle Schönenberg ZH, Schönenberg1
11.01.2010:20Sporthalle Schönenberg ZH, Schönenberg1
11.01.2011:15Sporthalle Schönenberg ZH, Schönenberg1
11.01.2012:10Sporthalle Schönenberg ZH, Schönenberg1
11.01.2013:05Sporthalle Schönenberg ZH, Schönenberg1
11.01.2014:00Sporthalle Schönenberg ZH, Schönenberg1
11.01.2014:55Sporthalle Schönenberg ZH, Schönenberg1
11.01.2015:50Sporthalle Schönenberg ZH, Schönenberg1
11.01.2016:45Sporthalle Schönenberg ZH, Schönenberg1
11.01.2017:40Sporthalle Schönenberg ZH, Schönenberg1
08.03.2009:00Turnhalle Haslen, Uznach1
08.03.2009:55Turnhalle Haslen, Uznach1
08.03.2010:50Turnhalle Haslen, Uznach1
08.03.2011:45Turnhalle Haslen, Uznach1
08.03.2012:40Turnhalle Haslen, Uznach1
08.03.2013:35Turnhalle Haslen, Uznach1
08.03.2014:30Turnhalle Haslen, Uznach1
08.03.2015:25Turnhalle Haslen, Uznach1
08.03.2016:20Turnhalle Haslen, Uznach1
08.03.2017:15Turnhalle Haslen, Uznach1
08.03.2018:10Turnhalle Haslen, Uznach1
14.03.2008:30Sporthalle Schönenberg ZH, Schönenberg1
14.03.2009:25Sporthalle Schönenberg ZH, Schönenberg1
14.03.2010:20Sporthalle Schönenberg ZH, Schönenberg1
14.03.2011:15Sporthalle Schönenberg ZH, Schönenberg1
14.03.2012:10Sporthalle Schönenberg ZH, Schönenberg1
14.03.2013:05Sporthalle Schönenberg ZH, Schönenberg1
14.03.2014:00Sporthalle Schönenberg ZH, Schönenberg1
14.03.2014:55Sporthalle Schönenberg ZH, Schönenberg1
14.03.2015:50Sporthalle Schönenberg ZH, Schönenberg1
14.03.2016:45Sporthalle Schönenberg ZH, Schönenberg1
14.03.2017:40Sporthalle Schönenberg ZH, Schönenberg1
21.03.2008:30Sporthalle Hofmatt, Oberägeri1
21.03.2009:25Sporthalle Hofmatt, Oberägeri1
21.03.2010:20Sporthalle Hofmatt, Oberägeri1
21.03.2011:15Sporthalle Hofmatt, Oberägeri1
21.03.2012:10Sporthalle Hofmatt, Oberägeri1
21.03.2013:05Sporthalle Hofmatt, Oberägeri1
21.03.2014:00Sporthalle Hofmatt, Oberägeri1
21.03.2014:55Sporthalle Hofmatt, Oberägeri1
21.03.2015:50Sporthalle Hofmatt, Oberägeri1
21.03.2016:45Sporthalle Hofmatt, Oberägeri1
21.03.2017:40Sporthalle Hofmatt, Oberägeri1