Herbstrunde 2019

Stärkeklasse 3 (Süd)

14.09.1908:30Röhrliberg, Cham1
14.09.1909:25Röhrliberg, Cham1
14.09.1910:20Röhrliberg, Cham1
14.09.1911:15Röhrliberg, Cham1
14.09.1912:10Röhrliberg, Cham1
14.09.1913:05Röhrliberg, Cham1
14.09.1914:00Röhrliberg, Cham1
14.09.1914:55Röhrliberg, Cham1
14.09.1915:50Röhrliberg, Cham1
14.09.1916:45Röhrliberg, Cham1
14.09.1917:40Röhrliberg, Cham1
02.11.1908:30Dreifachhalle, Sarnen1
02.11.1909:25Dreifachhalle, Sarnen1
02.11.1910:20Dreifachhalle, Sarnen1
02.11.1911:15Dreifachhalle, Sarnen1
02.11.1912:10Dreifachhalle, Sarnen1
02.11.1913:05Dreifachhalle, Sarnen1
02.11.1914:00Dreifachhalle, Sarnen1
02.11.1914:55Dreifachhalle, Sarnen1
02.11.1915:50Dreifachhalle, Sarnen1
02.11.1916:45Dreifachhalle, Sarnen1
02.11.1917:40Dreifachhalle, Sarnen1
10.11.1908:30Turnhallen Hagen, Altdorf1
10.11.1909:25Turnhallen Hagen, Altdorf1
10.11.1910:20Turnhallen Hagen, Altdorf1
10.11.1911:15Turnhallen Hagen, Altdorf1
10.11.1912:10Turnhallen Hagen, Altdorf1
10.11.1913:05Turnhallen Hagen, Altdorf1
10.11.1914:00Turnhallen Hagen, Altdorf1
10.11.1914:55Turnhallen Hagen, Altdorf1
10.11.1915:50Turnhallen Hagen, Altdorf1
10.11.1916:45Turnhallen Hagen, Altdorf1
10.11.1917:40Turnhallen Hagen, Altdorf1
16.11.1908:30MZG Rothenthurm, Rothenthurm1
16.11.1909:25MZG Rothenthurm, Rothenthurm1
16.11.1910:20MZG Rothenthurm, Rothenthurm1
16.11.1911:15MZG Rothenthurm, Rothenthurm1
16.11.1912:10MZG Rothenthurm, Rothenthurm1
16.11.1913:05MZG Rothenthurm, Rothenthurm1
16.11.1914:00MZG Rothenthurm, Rothenthurm1
16.11.1914:55MZG Rothenthurm, Rothenthurm1
16.11.1915:50MZG Rothenthurm, Rothenthurm1
16.11.1916:45MZG Rothenthurm, Rothenthurm1
16.11.1917:40MZG Rothenthurm, Rothenthurm1
30.11.1908:30Sporthalle Hofmatt, Oberägeri1
30.11.1909:25Sporthalle Hofmatt, Oberägeri1
30.11.1910:20Sporthalle Hofmatt, Oberägeri1
30.11.1911:15Sporthalle Hofmatt, Oberägeri1
30.11.1912:10Sporthalle Hofmatt, Oberägeri1
30.11.1913:05Sporthalle Hofmatt, Oberägeri1
30.11.1914:00Sporthalle Hofmatt, Oberägeri1
30.11.1914:55Sporthalle Hofmatt, Oberägeri1
30.11.1915:50Sporthalle Hofmatt, Oberägeri1
30.11.1916:45Sporthalle Hofmatt, Oberägeri1
30.11.1917:40Sporthalle Hofmatt, Oberägeri1

Frühlingsrunde 2020

Stärkeklasse 3 (Süd)

04.01.2008:30Breitli, Buochs1
04.01.2009:25Breitli, Buochs1
04.01.2010:20Breitli, Buochs1
04.01.2011:15Breitli, Buochs1
04.01.2012:10Breitli, Buochs1
04.01.2013:05Breitli, Buochs1
04.01.2014:00Breitli, Buochs1
04.01.2014:55Breitli, Buochs1
04.01.2015:50Breitli, Buochs1
04.01.2016:45Breitli, Buochs1
04.01.2017:40Breitli, Buochs1
11.01.2008:30Utenberg, Luzern1
11.01.2009:25Utenberg, Luzern1
11.01.2010:20Utenberg, Luzern1
11.01.2011:15Utenberg, Luzern1
11.01.2012:10Utenberg, Luzern1
11.01.2013:05Utenberg, Luzern1
11.01.2014:00Utenberg, Luzern1
11.01.2014:55Utenberg, Luzern1
11.01.2015:50Utenberg, Luzern1
11.01.2016:45Utenberg, Luzern1
11.01.2017:40Utenberg, Luzern1
07.03.2008:30Röhrliberg, Cham1
07.03.2009:25Röhrliberg, Cham1
07.03.2010:20Röhrliberg, Cham1
07.03.2011:15Röhrliberg, Cham1
07.03.2012:10Röhrliberg, Cham1
07.03.2013:05Röhrliberg, Cham1
07.03.2014:00Röhrliberg, Cham1
07.03.2014:55Röhrliberg, Cham1
07.03.2015:50Röhrliberg, Cham1
07.03.2016:45Röhrliberg, Cham1
07.03.2017:40Röhrliberg, Cham1
21.03.2008:30Sporthalle Alpnach, Alpnach Dorf1
21.03.2009:25Sporthalle Alpnach, Alpnach Dorf1
21.03.2010:20Sporthalle Alpnach, Alpnach Dorf1
21.03.2011:15Sporthalle Alpnach, Alpnach Dorf1
21.03.2012:10Sporthalle Alpnach, Alpnach Dorf1
21.03.2013:05Sporthalle Alpnach, Alpnach Dorf1
21.03.2014:00Sporthalle Alpnach, Alpnach Dorf1
21.03.2014:55Sporthalle Alpnach, Alpnach Dorf1
21.03.2015:50Sporthalle Alpnach, Alpnach Dorf1
21.03.2016:45Sporthalle Alpnach, Alpnach Dorf1
21.03.2017:40Sporthalle Alpnach, Alpnach Dorf1
28.03.2008:30Sporthalle Dorfmatt, Rotkreuz1
28.03.2009:25Sporthalle Dorfmatt, Rotkreuz1
28.03.2010:20Sporthalle Dorfmatt, Rotkreuz1
28.03.2011:15Sporthalle Dorfmatt, Rotkreuz1
28.03.2012:10Sporthalle Dorfmatt, Rotkreuz1
28.03.2013:05Sporthalle Dorfmatt, Rotkreuz1
28.03.2014:00Sporthalle Dorfmatt, Rotkreuz1
28.03.2014:55Sporthalle Dorfmatt, Rotkreuz1
28.03.2015:50Sporthalle Dorfmatt, Rotkreuz1
28.03.2016:45Sporthalle Dorfmatt, Rotkreuz1
28.03.2017:40Sporthalle Dorfmatt, Rotkreuz1