Herbstrunde 2020

Stärkeklasse 1

31.10.2009:00Kreuzfeld, Langenthal1
31.10.2009:55Kreuzfeld, Langenthal1
31.10.2010:50Kreuzfeld, Langenthal1
31.10.2011:45Kreuzfeld, Langenthal1
31.10.2012:40Kreuzfeld, Langenthal1
31.10.2013:35Kreuzfeld, Langenthal1
31.10.2014:30Kreuzfeld, Langenthal1
31.10.2015:25Kreuzfeld, Langenthal1
31.10.2016:20Kreuzfeld, Langenthal1
31.10.2017:15Kreuzfeld, Langenthal1
14.11.2009:00Waldmannhalle, Baar1
14.11.2009:00Waldmannhalle, Baar2
14.11.2009:55Waldmannhalle, Baar1
14.11.2009:55Waldmannhalle, Baar2
14.11.2010:50Waldmannhalle, Baar1
14.11.2010:50Waldmannhalle, Baar2
14.11.2011:45Waldmannhalle, Baar1
14.11.2011:45Waldmannhalle, Baar2
28.11.2009:00Kreuzfeld, Langenthal1
28.11.2009:55Kreuzfeld, Langenthal1
28.11.2010:50Kreuzfeld, Langenthal1
28.11.2011:45Kreuzfeld, Langenthal1
28.11.2012:40Kreuzfeld, Langenthal1
28.11.2013:35Kreuzfeld, Langenthal1
28.11.2014:30Kreuzfeld, Langenthal1
28.11.2015:25Kreuzfeld, Langenthal1
28.11.2016:20Kreuzfeld, Langenthal1
28.11.2017:15Kreuzfeld, Langenthal1

Frühlingsrunde 2021

Stärkeklasse 1

19.12.2009:00Dreifachhalle, Sarnen1
19.12.2009:55Dreifachhalle, Sarnen1
19.12.2010:50Dreifachhalle, Sarnen1
19.12.2011:45Dreifachhalle, Sarnen1
19.12.2012:40Dreifachhalle, Sarnen1
19.12.2013:35Dreifachhalle, Sarnen1
19.12.2014:30Dreifachhalle, Sarnen1
19.12.2015:25Dreifachhalle, Sarnen1
19.12.2016:20Dreifachhalle, Sarnen1
19.12.2017:15Dreifachhalle, Sarnen1
10.01.2109:00Waldmannhalle, Baar1
10.01.2109:55Waldmannhalle, Baar1
10.01.2110:50Waldmannhalle, Baar1
10.01.2111:45Waldmannhalle, Baar1
10.01.2112:40Waldmannhalle, Baar1
10.01.2113:35Waldmannhalle, Baar1
10.01.2114:30Waldmannhalle, Baar1
10.01.2115:25Waldmannhalle, Baar1
10.01.2116:20Waldmannhalle, Baar1
10.01.2117:15Waldmannhalle, Baar1
16.01.2109:00Waldegg, Rotkreuz1
16.01.2109:55Waldegg, Rotkreuz1
16.01.2110:50Waldegg, Rotkreuz1
16.01.2111:45Waldegg, Rotkreuz1
16.01.2112:40Waldegg, Rotkreuz1
16.01.2113:35Waldegg, Rotkreuz1
16.01.2114:30Waldegg, Rotkreuz1
16.01.2115:25Waldegg, Rotkreuz1
16.01.2116:20Waldegg, Rotkreuz1
16.01.2117:15Waldegg, Rotkreuz1
24.01.2109:00Sporthalle Hofmatt, Oberägeri1
24.01.2109:55Sporthalle Hofmatt, Oberägeri1
24.01.2110:50Sporthalle Hofmatt, Oberägeri1
24.01.2111:45Sporthalle Hofmatt, Oberägeri1
24.01.2112:40Sporthalle Hofmatt, Oberägeri1
24.01.2113:35Sporthalle Hofmatt, Oberägeri1
24.01.2114:30Sporthalle Hofmatt, Oberägeri1
24.01.2115:25Sporthalle Hofmatt, Oberägeri1
24.01.2116:20Sporthalle Hofmatt, Oberägeri1
24.01.2117:15Sporthalle Hofmatt, Oberägeri1
13.03.2109:00Tüfi, Adliswil1
13.03.2109:00Tüfi, Adliswil2
13.03.2109:55Tüfi, Adliswil1
13.03.2109:55Tüfi, Adliswil2
13.03.2110:50Tüfi, Adliswil1
13.03.2110:50Tüfi, Adliswil2
13.03.2111:45Tüfi, Adliswil1
13.03.2111:45Tüfi, Adliswil2
20.03.2109:00Röhrliberg, Cham1
20.03.2109:00Röhrliberg, Cham2
20.03.2109:55Röhrliberg, Cham1
20.03.2109:55Röhrliberg, Cham2
20.03.2110:50Röhrliberg, Cham1
20.03.2110:50Röhrliberg, Cham2
20.03.2111:45Röhrliberg, Cham1
20.03.2111:45Röhrliberg, Cham2