Herbstrunde 2020

Stärkeklasse 2 (Ost)

31.10.2009:00Turnhalle Ehret, Hünenberg1
31.10.2009:55Turnhalle Ehret, Hünenberg1
31.10.2010:50Turnhalle Ehret, Hünenberg1
31.10.2011:45Turnhalle Ehret, Hünenberg1
31.10.2012:40Turnhalle Ehret, Hünenberg1
31.10.2013:35Turnhalle Ehret, Hünenberg1
31.10.2014:30Turnhalle Ehret, Hünenberg1
31.10.2015:25Turnhalle Ehret, Hünenberg1
31.10.2016:20Turnhalle Ehret, Hünenberg1
31.10.2017:15Turnhalle Ehret, Hünenberg1
14.11.2013:35Waldmannhalle, Baar1
14.11.2013:35Waldmannhalle, Baar2
14.11.2014:30Waldmannhalle, Baar1
14.11.2014:30Waldmannhalle, Baar2
14.11.2015:25Waldmannhalle, Baar1
14.11.2015:25Waldmannhalle, Baar2
14.11.2016:20Waldmannhalle, Baar1
14.11.2016:20Waldmannhalle, Baar2
22.11.2009:00Waldmannhalle, Baar1
22.11.2009:55Waldmannhalle, Baar1
22.11.2010:50Waldmannhalle, Baar1
22.11.2011:45Waldmannhalle, Baar1
22.11.2012:40Waldmannhalle, Baar1
22.11.2013:35Waldmannhalle, Baar1
22.11.2014:30Waldmannhalle, Baar1
22.11.2015:25Waldmannhalle, Baar1
22.11.2016:20Waldmannhalle, Baar1
22.11.2017:15Waldmannhalle, Baar1

Frühlingsrunde 2021

Stärkeklasse 2 (Ost)

19.12.2009:00Sportzentrum Schachen, Bonstetten1
19.12.2009:55Sportzentrum Schachen, Bonstetten1
19.12.2010:50Sportzentrum Schachen, Bonstetten1
19.12.2011:45Sportzentrum Schachen, Bonstetten1
19.12.2012:40Sportzentrum Schachen, Bonstetten1
19.12.2013:35Sportzentrum Schachen, Bonstetten1
19.12.2014:30Sportzentrum Schachen, Bonstetten1
19.12.2015:25Sportzentrum Schachen, Bonstetten1
19.12.2016:20Sportzentrum Schachen, Bonstetten1
19.12.2017:15Sportzentrum Schachen, Bonstetten1
09.01.2109:00Berufsbildungszentrum Goldau, Goldau1
09.01.2109:55Berufsbildungszentrum Goldau, Goldau1
09.01.2110:50Berufsbildungszentrum Goldau, Goldau1
09.01.2111:45Berufsbildungszentrum Goldau, Goldau1
09.01.2112:40Berufsbildungszentrum Goldau, Goldau1
09.01.2113:35Berufsbildungszentrum Goldau, Goldau1
09.01.2114:30Berufsbildungszentrum Goldau, Goldau1
09.01.2115:25Berufsbildungszentrum Goldau, Goldau1
09.01.2116:20Berufsbildungszentrum Goldau, Goldau1
09.01.2117:15Berufsbildungszentrum Goldau, Goldau1
17.01.2109:00Sporthalle Schönenberg ZH, Schönenberg1
17.01.2109:55Sporthalle Schönenberg ZH, Schönenberg1
17.01.2110:50Sporthalle Schönenberg ZH, Schönenberg1
17.01.2110:50Sporthalle Schönenberg ZH, Schönenberg2
17.01.2111:45Sporthalle Schönenberg ZH, Schönenberg1
17.01.2112:40Sporthalle Schönenberg ZH, Schönenberg1
17.01.2113:35Sporthalle Schönenberg ZH, Schönenberg1
17.01.2114:30Sporthalle Schönenberg ZH, Schönenberg1
24.01.2109:00Sporthalle Hofmatt, Oberägeri1
24.01.2109:55Sporthalle Hofmatt, Oberägeri1
24.01.2110:50Sporthalle Hofmatt, Oberägeri1
24.01.2111:45Sporthalle Hofmatt, Oberägeri1
24.01.2112:40Sporthalle Hofmatt, Oberägeri1
24.01.2113:35Sporthalle Hofmatt, Oberägeri1
24.01.2114:30Sporthalle Hofmatt, Oberägeri1
24.01.2115:25Sporthalle Hofmatt, Oberägeri1
24.01.2116:20Sporthalle Hofmatt, Oberägeri1
24.01.2117:15Sporthalle Hofmatt, Oberägeri1
06.03.2109:00Sporthalle Dorfmatt, Rotkreuz1
06.03.2109:55Sporthalle Dorfmatt, Rotkreuz1
06.03.2110:50Sporthalle Dorfmatt, Rotkreuz1
06.03.2111:45Sporthalle Dorfmatt, Rotkreuz1
06.03.2112:40Sporthalle Dorfmatt, Rotkreuz1
06.03.2113:35Sporthalle Dorfmatt, Rotkreuz1
06.03.2114:30Sporthalle Dorfmatt, Rotkreuz1
06.03.2115:25Sporthalle Dorfmatt, Rotkreuz1
06.03.2116:20Sporthalle Dorfmatt, Rotkreuz1
06.03.2117:15Sporthalle Dorfmatt, Rotkreuz1
20.03.2109:00Sporthalle Schönenberg ZH, Schönenberg1
20.03.2109:55Sporthalle Schönenberg ZH, Schönenberg1
20.03.2110:50Sporthalle Schönenberg ZH, Schönenberg1
20.03.2110:50Sporthalle Schönenberg ZH, Schönenberg2
20.03.2111:45Sporthalle Schönenberg ZH, Schönenberg1
20.03.2112:40Sporthalle Schönenberg ZH, Schönenberg1
20.03.2113:35Sporthalle Schönenberg ZH, Schönenberg1
20.03.2114:30Sporthalle Schönenberg ZH, Schönenberg1