Herbstrunde 2020

Stärkeklasse 3 (Nord-West)

19.09.2009:00Zentrum Inpuls, Hildisrieden1
19.09.2009:55Zentrum Inpuls, Hildisrieden1
19.09.2010:50Zentrum Inpuls, Hildisrieden1
19.09.2011:45Zentrum Inpuls, Hildisrieden1
19.09.2012:40Zentrum Inpuls, Hildisrieden1
19.09.2013:35Zentrum Inpuls, Hildisrieden1
19.09.2014:30Zentrum Inpuls, Hildisrieden1
19.09.2015:25Zentrum Inpuls, Hildisrieden1
19.09.2016:20Zentrum Inpuls, Hildisrieden1
19.09.2017:15Zentrum Inpuls, Hildisrieden1
17.10.2009:00Sporthalle Morgenweg, Schötz1
17.10.2009:00Sporthalle Morgenweg, Schötz2
17.10.2009:55Sporthalle Morgenweg, Schötz1
17.10.2009:55Sporthalle Morgenweg, Schötz2
17.10.2010:50Sporthalle Morgenweg, Schötz1
17.10.2010:50Sporthalle Morgenweg, Schötz2
17.10.2011:45Sporthalle Morgenweg, Schötz1
17.10.2011:45Sporthalle Morgenweg, Schötz2
17.10.2012:40Sporthalle Morgenweg, Schötz1
17.10.2012:40Sporthalle Morgenweg, Schötz2
17.10.2013:35Sporthalle Morgenweg, Schötz1
17.10.2013:35Sporthalle Morgenweg, Schötz2
17.10.2014:30Sporthalle Morgenweg, Schötz1
17.10.2014:30Sporthalle Morgenweg, Schötz2
17.10.2015:25Sporthalle Morgenweg, Schötz1
08.11.2009:00Dreifachhalle, Sarnen1
08.11.2009:55Dreifachhalle, Sarnen1
08.11.2010:50Dreifachhalle, Sarnen1
08.11.2011:45Dreifachhalle, Sarnen1
08.11.2012:40Dreifachhalle, Sarnen1
08.11.2013:35Dreifachhalle, Sarnen1
08.11.2014:30Dreifachhalle, Sarnen1
08.11.2015:25Dreifachhalle, Sarnen1
08.11.2016:20Dreifachhalle, Sarnen1
08.11.2017:15Dreifachhalle, Sarnen1
22.11.2009:00Sporthalle Kottenmatte, Sursee1
22.11.2009:55Sporthalle Kottenmatte, Sursee1
22.11.2010:50Sporthalle Kottenmatte, Sursee1
22.11.2011:45Sporthalle Kottenmatte, Sursee1
22.11.2012:40Sporthalle Kottenmatte, Sursee1
22.11.2013:35Sporthalle Kottenmatte, Sursee1
22.11.2014:30Sporthalle Kottenmatte, Sursee1
22.11.2015:25Sporthalle Kottenmatte, Sursee1
22.11.2016:20Sporthalle Kottenmatte, Sursee1
22.11.2017:15Sporthalle Kottenmatte, Sursee1

Frühlingsrunde 2021

Stärkeklasse 3 (Nord-West)

19.12.2009:00Kalofenhalle, Grosswangen1
19.12.2009:55Kalofenhalle, Grosswangen1
19.12.2010:50Kalofenhalle, Grosswangen1
19.12.2011:45Kalofenhalle, Grosswangen1
19.12.2012:40Kalofenhalle, Grosswangen1
19.12.2013:35Kalofenhalle, Grosswangen1
19.12.2014:30Kalofenhalle, Grosswangen1
19.12.2015:25Kalofenhalle, Grosswangen1
19.12.2016:20Kalofenhalle, Grosswangen1
19.12.2017:15Kalofenhalle, Grosswangen1
16.01.2109:00Berghof Wolhusen, Wolhusen1
16.01.2109:00Berghof Wolhusen, Wolhusen2
16.01.2109:55Berghof Wolhusen, Wolhusen1
16.01.2109:55Berghof Wolhusen, Wolhusen2
16.01.2110:50Berghof Wolhusen, Wolhusen1
16.01.2110:50Berghof Wolhusen, Wolhusen2
16.01.2111:45Berghof Wolhusen, Wolhusen1
16.01.2111:45Berghof Wolhusen, Wolhusen2
16.01.2112:40Berghof Wolhusen, Wolhusen1
16.01.2112:40Berghof Wolhusen, Wolhusen2
16.01.2113:35Berghof Wolhusen, Wolhusen1
16.01.2113:35Berghof Wolhusen, Wolhusen2
16.01.2114:30Berghof Wolhusen, Wolhusen1
16.01.2114:30Berghof Wolhusen, Wolhusen2
16.01.2115:25Berghof Wolhusen, Wolhusen1
23.01.2109:00Neuheim, Eschenbach / LU1
23.01.2109:55Neuheim, Eschenbach / LU1
23.01.2110:50Neuheim, Eschenbach / LU1
23.01.2111:45Neuheim, Eschenbach / LU1
23.01.2112:40Neuheim, Eschenbach / LU1
23.01.2113:35Neuheim, Eschenbach / LU1
23.01.2114:30Neuheim, Eschenbach / LU1
23.01.2115:25Neuheim, Eschenbach / LU1
23.01.2116:20Neuheim, Eschenbach / LU1
23.01.2117:15Neuheim, Eschenbach / LU1
13.03.2109:00Turnhalle Dorfschulhaus, Ruswil1
13.03.2109:55Turnhalle Dorfschulhaus, Ruswil1
13.03.2110:50Turnhalle Dorfschulhaus, Ruswil1
13.03.2111:45Turnhalle Dorfschulhaus, Ruswil1
13.03.2112:40Turnhalle Dorfschulhaus, Ruswil1
13.03.2113:35Turnhalle Dorfschulhaus, Ruswil1
13.03.2114:30Turnhalle Dorfschulhaus, Ruswil1
13.03.2115:25Turnhalle Dorfschulhaus, Ruswil1
13.03.2116:20Turnhalle Dorfschulhaus, Ruswil1
13.03.2117:15Turnhalle Dorfschulhaus, Ruswil1