Herbstrunde 2021

Junioren D - Stärkeklasse 3 (Nord-West)

06.11.2109:00Turnhalle Dorfschulhaus, Ruswil1
06.11.2109:55Turnhalle Dorfschulhaus, Ruswil1
06.11.2110:50Turnhalle Dorfschulhaus, Ruswil1
06.11.2111:45Turnhalle Dorfschulhaus, Ruswil1
06.11.2112:40Turnhalle Dorfschulhaus, Ruswil1
06.11.2113:35Turnhalle Dorfschulhaus, Ruswil1
06.11.2114:30Turnhalle Dorfschulhaus, Ruswil1
06.11.2115:25Turnhalle Dorfschulhaus, Ruswil1
06.11.2116:20Turnhalle Dorfschulhaus, Ruswil1
06.11.2117:15Turnhalle Dorfschulhaus, Ruswil1
20.11.2109:00Gersaghalle, Emmenbrücke1
20.11.2109:55Gersaghalle, Emmenbrücke1
20.11.2110:50Gersaghalle, Emmenbrücke1
20.11.2111:45Gersaghalle, Emmenbrücke1
20.11.2112:40Gersaghalle, Emmenbrücke1
20.11.2113:35Gersaghalle, Emmenbrücke1
20.11.2114:30Gersaghalle, Emmenbrücke1
20.11.2115:25Gersaghalle, Emmenbrücke1
20.11.2116:20Gersaghalle, Emmenbrücke1
20.11.2117:15Gersaghalle, Emmenbrücke1

Frühlingsrunde 2022

Junioren D - Stärkeklasse 3 (Nord-West)

18.12.2109:00Neuheim, Eschenbach / LU1
18.12.2109:55Neuheim, Eschenbach / LU1
18.12.2110:50Neuheim, Eschenbach / LU1
18.12.2111:45Neuheim, Eschenbach / LU1
18.12.2112:40Neuheim, Eschenbach / LU1
18.12.2113:35Neuheim, Eschenbach / LU1
18.12.2114:30Neuheim, Eschenbach / LU1
18.12.2115:25Neuheim, Eschenbach / LU1
18.12.2116:20Neuheim, Eschenbach / LU1
18.12.2117:15Neuheim, Eschenbach / LU1
22.01.2209:00Sporthalle Morgenweg, Schötz1
22.01.2209:00Sporthalle Morgenweg, Schötz2
22.01.2209:55Sporthalle Morgenweg, Schötz1
22.01.2209:55Sporthalle Morgenweg, Schötz2
22.01.2210:50Sporthalle Morgenweg, Schötz1
22.01.2210:50Sporthalle Morgenweg, Schötz2
22.01.2211:45Sporthalle Morgenweg, Schötz1
22.01.2211:45Sporthalle Morgenweg, Schötz2
22.01.2212:40Sporthalle Morgenweg, Schötz1
22.01.2212:40Sporthalle Morgenweg, Schötz2
22.01.2213:35Sporthalle Morgenweg, Schötz1
22.01.2213:35Sporthalle Morgenweg, Schötz2
22.01.2214:30Sporthalle Morgenweg, Schötz1
22.01.2214:30Sporthalle Morgenweg, Schötz2
22.01.2215:25Sporthalle Morgenweg, Schötz1
12.03.2209:00Kalofenhalle, Grosswangen1
12.03.2209:55Kalofenhalle, Grosswangen1
12.03.2210:50Kalofenhalle, Grosswangen1
12.03.2211:45Kalofenhalle, Grosswangen1
12.03.2212:40Kalofenhalle, Grosswangen1
12.03.2213:35Kalofenhalle, Grosswangen1
12.03.2214:30Kalofenhalle, Grosswangen1
12.03.2215:25Kalofenhalle, Grosswangen1
12.03.2216:20Kalofenhalle, Grosswangen1
12.03.2217:15Kalofenhalle, Grosswangen1
19.03.2209:00Sporthalle Kottenmatte, Sursee1
19.03.2209:00Sporthalle Kottenmatte, Sursee2
19.03.2209:55Sporthalle Kottenmatte, Sursee1
19.03.2209:55Sporthalle Kottenmatte, Sursee2
19.03.2210:50Sporthalle Kottenmatte, Sursee1
19.03.2210:50Sporthalle Kottenmatte, Sursee2
19.03.2211:45Sporthalle Kottenmatte, Sursee1
19.03.2211:45Sporthalle Kottenmatte, Sursee2
19.03.2212:40Sporthalle Kottenmatte, Sursee1
19.03.2212:40Sporthalle Kottenmatte, Sursee2