Herbstrunde 2021

Junioren D - Stärkeklasse 3 (Süd-Ost)

23.10.2112:10Sporthalle Dorfmatt, Rotkreuz1
23.10.2112:10Sporthalle Dorfmatt, Rotkreuz2
23.10.2113:05Sporthalle Dorfmatt, Rotkreuz1
23.10.2113:05Sporthalle Dorfmatt, Rotkreuz2
23.10.2114:00Sporthalle Dorfmatt, Rotkreuz1
23.10.2114:00Sporthalle Dorfmatt, Rotkreuz2
23.10.2114:55Sporthalle Dorfmatt, Rotkreuz1
23.10.2114:55Sporthalle Dorfmatt, Rotkreuz2
23.10.2115:50Sporthalle Dorfmatt, Rotkreuz1
23.10.2115:50Sporthalle Dorfmatt, Rotkreuz2
23.10.2116:45Sporthalle Dorfmatt, Rotkreuz1
23.10.2116:45Sporthalle Dorfmatt, Rotkreuz2
23.10.2117:40Sporthalle Dorfmatt, Rotkreuz1
23.10.2117:40Sporthalle Dorfmatt, Rotkreuz2
23.10.2118:35Sporthalle Dorfmatt, Rotkreuz1
06.11.2109:00Dreifachhalle, Sarnen1
06.11.2109:55Dreifachhalle, Sarnen1
06.11.2110:50Dreifachhalle, Sarnen1
06.11.2111:45Dreifachhalle, Sarnen1
06.11.2112:40Dreifachhalle, Sarnen1
06.11.2113:35Dreifachhalle, Sarnen1
06.11.2114:30Dreifachhalle, Sarnen1
06.11.2115:25Dreifachhalle, Sarnen1
06.11.2116:20Dreifachhalle, Sarnen1
06.11.2117:15Dreifachhalle, Sarnen1
20.11.2110:00MZH Stumpenmatt, Muotathal1
20.11.2110:00MZH Stumpenmatt, Muotathal2
20.11.2110:55MZH Stumpenmatt, Muotathal1
20.11.2110:55MZH Stumpenmatt, Muotathal2
20.11.2111:50MZH Stumpenmatt, Muotathal1
20.11.2111:50MZH Stumpenmatt, Muotathal2
20.11.2112:45MZH Stumpenmatt, Muotathal1
20.11.2112:45MZH Stumpenmatt, Muotathal2
20.11.2113:40MZH Stumpenmatt, Muotathal1
20.11.2113:40MZH Stumpenmatt, Muotathal2

Frühlingsrunde 2022

Junioren D - Stärkeklasse 3 (Süd-Ost)

19.12.2109:00Sporthalle Feldli, Altdorf1
19.12.2109:00Sporthalle Feldli, Altdorf2
19.12.2109:55Sporthalle Feldli, Altdorf1
19.12.2109:55Sporthalle Feldli, Altdorf2
19.12.2110:50Sporthalle Feldli, Altdorf1
19.12.2110:50Sporthalle Feldli, Altdorf2
19.12.2111:45Sporthalle Feldli, Altdorf1
19.12.2111:45Sporthalle Feldli, Altdorf2
19.12.2112:40Sporthalle Feldli, Altdorf1
19.12.2112:40Sporthalle Feldli, Altdorf2
19.12.2113:35Sporthalle Feldli, Altdorf1
19.12.2113:35Sporthalle Feldli, Altdorf2
19.12.2114:30Sporthalle Feldli, Altdorf1
19.12.2114:30Sporthalle Feldli, Altdorf2
19.12.2115:25Sporthalle Feldli, Altdorf1
16.01.2209:00Sporthalle Feldli, Altdorf1
16.01.2209:55Sporthalle Feldli, Altdorf1
16.01.2210:50Sporthalle Feldli, Altdorf1
16.01.2211:45Sporthalle Feldli, Altdorf1
16.01.2212:40Sporthalle Feldli, Altdorf1
16.01.2213:35Sporthalle Feldli, Altdorf1
16.01.2214:30Sporthalle Feldli, Altdorf1
16.01.2215:25Sporthalle Feldli, Altdorf1
16.01.2216:20Sporthalle Feldli, Altdorf1
16.01.2217:15Sporthalle Feldli, Altdorf1
19.03.2209:00Röhrliberg, Cham1
19.03.2209:55Röhrliberg, Cham1
19.03.2210:50Röhrliberg, Cham1
19.03.2211:45Röhrliberg, Cham1
19.03.2212:40Röhrliberg, Cham1
19.03.2213:35Röhrliberg, Cham1
19.03.2214:30Röhrliberg, Cham1
19.03.2215:25Röhrliberg, Cham1
19.03.2216:20Röhrliberg, Cham1
19.03.2217:15Röhrliberg, Cham1
26.03.2209:00Sportzentrum Schachen, Bonstetten1
26.03.2209:55Sportzentrum Schachen, Bonstetten1
26.03.2210:50Sportzentrum Schachen, Bonstetten1
26.03.2211:45Sportzentrum Schachen, Bonstetten1
26.03.2212:40Sportzentrum Schachen, Bonstetten1
26.03.2213:35Sportzentrum Schachen, Bonstetten1
26.03.2214:30Sportzentrum Schachen, Bonstetten1
26.03.2215:25Sportzentrum Schachen, Bonstetten1
26.03.2216:20Sportzentrum Schachen, Bonstetten1
26.03.2217:15Sportzentrum Schachen, Bonstetten1