Herbstrunde 2022

Junioren D - Stärkeklasse 2 (West)

23.10.2209:00Dörfli, Weggis1
23.10.2209:55Dörfli, Weggis1
23.10.2210:50Dörfli, Weggis1
23.10.2211:45Dörfli, Weggis1
23.10.2212:40Dörfli, Weggis1
23.10.2213:35Dörfli, Weggis1
23.10.2214:30Dörfli, Weggis1
23.10.2215:25Dörfli, Weggis1
23.10.2216:20Dörfli, Weggis1
23.10.2217:15Dörfli, Weggis1
05.11.2212:30Sporthalle Hofmatt, Meggen2
05.11.2213:25Sporthalle Hofmatt, Meggen2
05.11.2214:20Sporthalle Hofmatt, Meggen1
05.11.2214:20Sporthalle Hofmatt, Meggen2
05.11.2215:15Sporthalle Hofmatt, Meggen1
05.11.2215:15Sporthalle Hofmatt, Meggen2
05.11.2216:10Sporthalle Hofmatt, Meggen1
05.11.2217:05Sporthalle Hofmatt, Meggen1
05.11.2217:05Sporthalle Hofmatt, Meggen2
05.11.2218:00Sporthalle Hofmatt, Meggen2
12.11.2211:00Sporthalle Moosmättili, Schüpfheim2
12.11.2211:55Sporthalle Moosmättili, Schüpfheim2
12.11.2212:50Sporthalle Moosmättili, Schüpfheim1
12.11.2212:50Sporthalle Moosmättili, Schüpfheim2
12.11.2213:45Sporthalle Moosmättili, Schüpfheim1
12.11.2213:45Sporthalle Moosmättili, Schüpfheim2
12.11.2214:40Sporthalle Moosmättili, Schüpfheim1
12.11.2215:35Sporthalle Moosmättili, Schüpfheim1
12.11.2215:35Sporthalle Moosmättili, Schüpfheim2
12.11.2216:30Sporthalle Moosmättili, Schüpfheim2
26.11.2209:00energieURI Arena, Amsteg1
26.11.2209:55energieURI Arena, Amsteg1
26.11.2210:50energieURI Arena, Amsteg1
26.11.2211:45energieURI Arena, Amsteg1
26.11.2212:40energieURI Arena, Amsteg1
26.11.2213:35energieURI Arena, Amsteg1
26.11.2214:30energieURI Arena, Amsteg1
26.11.2215:25energieURI Arena, Amsteg1
26.11.2216:20energieURI Arena, Amsteg1
26.11.2217:15energieURI Arena, Amsteg1

Frühlingsrunde 2023

Junioren D - Stärkeklasse 2 (West)

17.12.2209:00Sporthalle Moosmättili, Schüpfheim2
17.12.2209:55Sporthalle Moosmättili, Schüpfheim2
17.12.2210:50Sporthalle Moosmättili, Schüpfheim1
17.12.2210:50Sporthalle Moosmättili, Schüpfheim2
17.12.2211:45Sporthalle Moosmättili, Schüpfheim1
17.12.2211:45Sporthalle Moosmättili, Schüpfheim2
17.12.2212:40Sporthalle Moosmättili, Schüpfheim1
17.12.2213:35Sporthalle Moosmättili, Schüpfheim1
17.12.2213:35Sporthalle Moosmättili, Schüpfheim2
17.12.2214:30Sporthalle Moosmättili, Schüpfheim2
07.01.2309:00Waldmannhalle, Baar1
07.01.2309:55Waldmannhalle, Baar1
07.01.2310:50Waldmannhalle, Baar1
07.01.2311:45Waldmannhalle, Baar1
07.01.2312:40Waldmannhalle, Baar1
07.01.2313:35Waldmannhalle, Baar1
07.01.2314:30Waldmannhalle, Baar1
07.01.2315:25Waldmannhalle, Baar1
07.01.2316:20Waldmannhalle, Baar1
07.01.2317:15Waldmannhalle, Baar1
14.01.2309:00Ruopigen, Luzern1
14.01.2309:55Ruopigen, Luzern1
14.01.2310:50Ruopigen, Luzern1
14.01.2311:45Ruopigen, Luzern1
14.01.2312:40Ruopigen, Luzern1
14.01.2313:35Ruopigen, Luzern1
14.01.2314:30Ruopigen, Luzern1
14.01.2315:25Ruopigen, Luzern1
14.01.2316:20Ruopigen, Luzern1
14.01.2317:15Ruopigen, Luzern1
21.01.2309:00Sporthalle Kottenmatte, Sursee1
21.01.2309:00Sporthalle Kottenmatte, Sursee2
21.01.2309:55Sporthalle Kottenmatte, Sursee1
21.01.2309:55Sporthalle Kottenmatte, Sursee2
21.01.2310:50Sporthalle Kottenmatte, Sursee1
21.01.2310:50Sporthalle Kottenmatte, Sursee2
21.01.2311:45Sporthalle Kottenmatte, Sursee1
21.01.2311:45Sporthalle Kottenmatte, Sursee2
28.01.2309:00Breitli, Buochs1
28.01.2309:55Breitli, Buochs1
28.01.2310:50Breitli, Buochs1
28.01.2311:45Breitli, Buochs1
28.01.2312:40Breitli, Buochs1
28.01.2313:35Breitli, Buochs1
28.01.2314:30Breitli, Buochs1
28.01.2315:25Breitli, Buochs1
28.01.2316:20Breitli, Buochs1
28.01.2317:15Breitli, Buochs1
26.03.2309:00Sporthalle Kottenmatte, Sursee1
26.03.2309:00Sporthalle Kottenmatte, Sursee2
26.03.2309:55Sporthalle Kottenmatte, Sursee1
26.03.2309:55Sporthalle Kottenmatte, Sursee2
26.03.2310:50Sporthalle Kottenmatte, Sursee1
26.03.2310:50Sporthalle Kottenmatte, Sursee2
26.03.2311:45Sporthalle Kottenmatte, Sursee1
26.03.2311:45Sporthalle Kottenmatte, Sursee2