Herbstrunde 2022

Junioren D - Stärkeklasse 3 (Nord-Ost)

30.10.2209:00Dorftreff Eschenbach SG, Eschenbach1
30.10.2209:55Dorftreff Eschenbach SG, Eschenbach1
30.10.2210:50Dorftreff Eschenbach SG, Eschenbach1
30.10.2211:45Dorftreff Eschenbach SG, Eschenbach1
30.10.2212:40Dorftreff Eschenbach SG, Eschenbach1
30.10.2213:35Dorftreff Eschenbach SG, Eschenbach1
30.10.2214:30Dorftreff Eschenbach SG, Eschenbach1
30.10.2215:25Dorftreff Eschenbach SG, Eschenbach1
30.10.2216:20Dorftreff Eschenbach SG, Eschenbach1
30.10.2217:15Dorftreff Eschenbach SG, Eschenbach1
26.11.2209:00Waldmannhalle, Baar1
26.11.2209:55Waldmannhalle, Baar1
26.11.2210:50Waldmannhalle, Baar1
26.11.2211:45Waldmannhalle, Baar1
26.11.2212:40Waldmannhalle, Baar1
26.11.2213:35Waldmannhalle, Baar1
26.11.2214:30Waldmannhalle, Baar1
26.11.2215:25Waldmannhalle, Baar1
26.11.2216:20Waldmannhalle, Baar1
26.11.2217:15Waldmannhalle, Baar1

Frühlingsrunde 2023

Junioren D - Stärkeklasse 3 (Nord-Ost)

17.12.2209:00Röhrliberg, Cham1
17.12.2209:55Röhrliberg, Cham1
17.12.2210:50Röhrliberg, Cham1
17.12.2211:45Röhrliberg, Cham1
17.12.2212:40Röhrliberg, Cham1
17.12.2213:35Röhrliberg, Cham1
17.12.2214:30Röhrliberg, Cham1
17.12.2215:25Röhrliberg, Cham1
17.12.2216:20Röhrliberg, Cham1
17.12.2217:15Röhrliberg, Cham1
08.01.2309:00Sporthalle Brüel, Einsiedeln1
08.01.2309:55Sporthalle Brüel, Einsiedeln1
08.01.2310:50Sporthalle Brüel, Einsiedeln1
08.01.2311:45Sporthalle Brüel, Einsiedeln1
08.01.2312:40Sporthalle Brüel, Einsiedeln1
08.01.2313:35Sporthalle Brüel, Einsiedeln1
08.01.2314:30Sporthalle Brüel, Einsiedeln1
08.01.2315:25Sporthalle Brüel, Einsiedeln1
08.01.2316:20Sporthalle Brüel, Einsiedeln1
08.01.2317:15Sporthalle Brüel, Einsiedeln1
21.01.2309:00Turnhalle Ehret, Hünenberg1
21.01.2309:55Turnhalle Ehret, Hünenberg1
21.01.2310:50Turnhalle Ehret, Hünenberg1
21.01.2311:45Turnhalle Ehret, Hünenberg1
21.01.2312:40Turnhalle Ehret, Hünenberg1
21.01.2313:35Turnhalle Ehret, Hünenberg1
21.01.2314:30Turnhalle Ehret, Hünenberg1
21.01.2315:25Turnhalle Ehret, Hünenberg1
21.01.2316:20Turnhalle Ehret, Hünenberg1
21.01.2317:15Turnhalle Ehret, Hünenberg1
18.03.2309:00Turnhalle Ehret, Hünenberg1
18.03.2309:00Turnhalle Ehret, Hünenberg2
18.03.2309:55Turnhalle Ehret, Hünenberg1
18.03.2309:55Turnhalle Ehret, Hünenberg2
18.03.2310:50Turnhalle Ehret, Hünenberg1
18.03.2310:50Turnhalle Ehret, Hünenberg2
18.03.2311:45Turnhalle Ehret, Hünenberg1
18.03.2311:45Turnhalle Ehret, Hünenberg2
18.03.2312:40Turnhalle Ehret, Hünenberg1
18.03.2312:40Turnhalle Ehret, Hünenberg2
18.03.2313:35Turnhalle Ehret, Hünenberg1
18.03.2313:35Turnhalle Ehret, Hünenberg2
18.03.2314:30Turnhalle Ehret, Hünenberg1
18.03.2314:30Turnhalle Ehret, Hünenberg2
18.03.2315:25Turnhalle Ehret, Hünenberg1