Herbstrunde 2022

Junioren D - Stärkeklasse 3 (Nord-West)

29.10.2209:00Berghof Wolhusen, Wolhusen1
29.10.2209:55Berghof Wolhusen, Wolhusen1
29.10.2210:50Berghof Wolhusen, Wolhusen1
29.10.2211:45Berghof Wolhusen, Wolhusen1
29.10.2212:40Berghof Wolhusen, Wolhusen1
29.10.2213:35Berghof Wolhusen, Wolhusen1
29.10.2214:30Berghof Wolhusen, Wolhusen1
29.10.2215:25Berghof Wolhusen, Wolhusen1
29.10.2216:20Berghof Wolhusen, Wolhusen1
29.10.2217:15Berghof Wolhusen, Wolhusen1
05.11.2209:00Oberstufenschulhaus, Beromünster1
05.11.2209:55Oberstufenschulhaus, Beromünster1
05.11.2210:50Oberstufenschulhaus, Beromünster1
05.11.2211:45Oberstufenschulhaus, Beromünster1
05.11.2212:40Oberstufenschulhaus, Beromünster1
05.11.2213:35Oberstufenschulhaus, Beromünster1
05.11.2214:30Oberstufenschulhaus, Beromünster1
05.11.2215:25Oberstufenschulhaus, Beromünster1
05.11.2216:20Oberstufenschulhaus, Beromünster1
05.11.2217:15Oberstufenschulhaus, Beromünster1
19.11.2209:00Sporthalle Morgenweg, Schötz1
19.11.2209:00Sporthalle Morgenweg, Schötz2
19.11.2209:55Sporthalle Morgenweg, Schötz1
19.11.2209:55Sporthalle Morgenweg, Schötz2
19.11.2210:50Sporthalle Morgenweg, Schötz1
19.11.2210:50Sporthalle Morgenweg, Schötz2
19.11.2211:45Sporthalle Morgenweg, Schötz1
19.11.2211:45Sporthalle Morgenweg, Schötz2
19.11.2212:40Sporthalle Morgenweg, Schötz1
19.11.2212:40Sporthalle Morgenweg, Schötz2
19.11.2213:35Sporthalle Morgenweg, Schötz1
19.11.2213:35Sporthalle Morgenweg, Schötz2
19.11.2214:30Sporthalle Morgenweg, Schötz1
19.11.2214:30Sporthalle Morgenweg, Schötz2
19.11.2215:25Sporthalle Morgenweg, Schötz1

Frühlingsrunde 2023

Junioren D - Stärkeklasse 3 (Nord-West)

17.12.2209:00Kalofenhalle, Grosswangen1
17.12.2209:55Kalofenhalle, Grosswangen1
17.12.2210:50Kalofenhalle, Grosswangen1
17.12.2211:45Kalofenhalle, Grosswangen1
17.12.2212:40Kalofenhalle, Grosswangen1
17.12.2213:35Kalofenhalle, Grosswangen1
17.12.2214:30Kalofenhalle, Grosswangen1
17.12.2215:25Kalofenhalle, Grosswangen1
17.12.2216:20Kalofenhalle, Grosswangen1
17.12.2217:15Kalofenhalle, Grosswangen1
07.01.2309:00Zentrum Inpuls, Hildisrieden1
07.01.2309:55Zentrum Inpuls, Hildisrieden1
07.01.2310:50Zentrum Inpuls, Hildisrieden1
07.01.2311:45Zentrum Inpuls, Hildisrieden1
07.01.2312:40Zentrum Inpuls, Hildisrieden1
07.01.2313:35Zentrum Inpuls, Hildisrieden1
07.01.2314:30Zentrum Inpuls, Hildisrieden1
07.01.2315:25Zentrum Inpuls, Hildisrieden1
07.01.2316:20Zentrum Inpuls, Hildisrieden1
07.01.2317:15Zentrum Inpuls, Hildisrieden1
22.01.2308:30Sporthalle Kottenmatte, Sursee1
22.01.2308:30Sporthalle Kottenmatte, Sursee2
22.01.2309:25Sporthalle Kottenmatte, Sursee1
22.01.2309:25Sporthalle Kottenmatte, Sursee2
22.01.2310:20Sporthalle Kottenmatte, Sursee1
22.01.2310:20Sporthalle Kottenmatte, Sursee2
22.01.2311:15Sporthalle Kottenmatte, Sursee1
22.01.2311:15Sporthalle Kottenmatte, Sursee2
22.01.2312:10Sporthalle Kottenmatte, Sursee1
22.01.2312:10Sporthalle Kottenmatte, Sursee2
22.01.2313:05Sporthalle Kottenmatte, Sursee1
22.01.2313:05Sporthalle Kottenmatte, Sursee2
22.01.2314:00Sporthalle Kottenmatte, Sursee1
22.01.2314:00Sporthalle Kottenmatte, Sursee2
22.01.2314:55Sporthalle Kottenmatte, Sursee1
11.03.2309:00Turnhalle Dorfschulhaus, Ruswil1
11.03.2309:55Turnhalle Dorfschulhaus, Ruswil1
11.03.2310:50Turnhalle Dorfschulhaus, Ruswil1
11.03.2311:45Turnhalle Dorfschulhaus, Ruswil1
11.03.2312:40Turnhalle Dorfschulhaus, Ruswil1
11.03.2313:35Turnhalle Dorfschulhaus, Ruswil1
11.03.2314:30Turnhalle Dorfschulhaus, Ruswil1
11.03.2315:25Turnhalle Dorfschulhaus, Ruswil1
11.03.2316:20Turnhalle Dorfschulhaus, Ruswil1
11.03.2317:15Turnhalle Dorfschulhaus, Ruswil1