Herbstrunde 2013
Stärkeklasse 1
DatumZeit | HeimteamGastteam | Resultat |
---|
|
21.09.1309:55 |
|
27:0 | |
21.09.1312:40 |
|
5:1 | |
21.09.1315:25 |
|
7:7 | |
|
26.10.1313:35 |
|
5:6 | |
26.10.1315:25 |
|
8:9 | |
|
09.11.1315:25 |
|
4:9 | |
09.11.1317:15 |
|
5:15 | |
|
16.11.1312:40 |
|
2:7 | |
16.11.1314:30 |
|
11:5 | |
16.11.1317:15 |
|
14:4 | |
|
23.11.1309:55 |
|
3:9 | |
23.11.1311:45 |
|
7:5 | |
|
30.11.1314:30 |
|
1:24 | |
30.11.1316:20 |
|
6:7 | |
Herbstrunde 2013
Stärkeklasse 2
DatumZeit | HeimteamGastteam | Resultat |
---|
|
21.09.1309:00 |
|
10:8 | |
21.09.1310:50 |
|
29:3 | |
|
26.10.1309:00 |
|
9:3 | |
26.10.1310:50 |
|
6:6 | |
|
02.11.1310:50 |
|
2:15 | |
02.11.1313:35 |
|
5:8 | |
02.11.1316:20 |
|
3:18 | |
|
09.11.1309:55 |
|
3:7 | |
09.11.1312:40 |
|
6:3 | |
09.11.1315:25 |
|
8:18 | |
|
16.11.1309:00 |
|
8:2 | |
16.11.1310:50 |
|
10:5 | |
|
23.11.1314:30 |
|
8:1 | |
23.11.1316:20 |
|
6:10 | |
Herbstrunde 2013
Stärkeklasse 3 (Ost)
DatumZeit | HeimteamGastteam | Resultat |
---|
|
28.09.1314:30 |
|
7:8 | |
28.09.1316:20 |
|
2:16 | |
|
26.10.1309:00 |
|
6:2 | |
26.10.1311:45 |
|
3:2 | |
|
23.11.1310:50 |
|
6:4 | |
23.11.1314:30 |
|
10:2 | |
|
30.11.1309:00 |
|
10:5 | |
30.11.1310:50 |
|
5:11 | |
Frühlingsrunde 2014
Stärkeklasse 1
DatumZeit | HeimteamGastteam | Resultat |
---|
|
21.12.1309:55 |
|
6:4 | |
21.12.1312:40 |
|
2:6 | |
21.12.1315:25 |
|
3:3 | |
|
11.01.1415:25 |
|
2:9 | |
11.01.1417:15 |
|
7:8 | |
|
18.01.1412:40 |
|
2:8 | |
18.01.1414:30 |
|
8:5 | |
18.01.1417:15 |
|
9:2 | |
|
08.03.1409:00 |
|
6:9 | |
08.03.1410:50 |
|
1:25 | |
|
15.03.1409:55 |
|
4:7 | |
15.03.1411:45 |
|
11:8 | |
|
22.03.1413:35 |
|
2:5 | |
22.03.1415:25 |
|
5:10 | |
Frühlingsrunde 2014
Stärkeklasse 3 (Ost)
DatumZeit | HeimteamGastteam | Resultat |
---|
|
11.01.1409:00 |
|
1:9 | |
11.01.1411:45 |
|
5:1 | |
11.01.1414:30 |
|
7:5 | |
11.01.1416:20 |
|
4:9 | |
|
18.01.1409:55 |
|
10:3 | |
18.01.1411:45 |
|
4:5 | |
18.01.1413:35 |
|
8:3 | |
18.01.1415:25 |
|
3:13 | |
|
15.03.1410:50 |
|
13:4 | |
15.03.1413:35 |
|
4:4 | |
15.03.1414:30 |
|
11:5 | |
15.03.1415:25 |
|
7:8 | |
|
22.03.1409:00 |
|
6:6 | |
22.03.1410:50 |
|
4:5 | |
22.03.1414:30 |
|
4:7 | |
Finaltag-Wintermeister + Auf-/Abstieg Stkl. 1-2
Finalturnier
DatumZeit | HeimteamGastteam | Resultat |
---|
|
07.12.1313:30 |
|
8:4 | |
Auf-/Abstieg Stkl. 2-3
Finalturnier
DatumZeit | HeimteamGastteam | Resultat |
---|
|
07.12.1310:30 |
|
6:9 | |
07.12.1312:30 |
|
3:7 | |
07.12.1314:30 |
|
6:6 | |
Finaltag-Wintermeister + Auf-/Abstieg Stkl. 1-2
Finalturnier
DatumZeit | HeimteamGastteam | Resultat |
---|
|
29.03.1413:30 |
|
7:3 | |
Auf-/Abstieg Stkl. 2-3
Finalturnier
DatumZeit | HeimteamGastteam | Resultat |
---|
|
29.03.1410:30 |
|
3:9 | |
29.03.1412:30 |
|
6:16 | |
29.03.1414:30 |
|
9:5 | |