Herbstrunde 2013
Stärkeklasse 2
DatumZeit | HeimteamGastteam | Resultat |
---|
|
21.09.1310:50 |
|
29:3 | |
21.09.1313:35 |
|
6:20 | |
21.09.1316:20 |
|
26:2 | |
|
26.10.1309:55 |
|
20:7 | |
26.10.1311:45 |
|
13:11 | |
|
02.11.1309:00 |
|
4:11 | |
02.11.1310:50 |
|
2:15 | |
|
09.11.1309:00 |
|
6:15 | |
09.11.1310:50 |
|
2:12 | |
|
16.11.1309:55 |
|
12:3 | |
16.11.1312:40 |
|
9:7 | |
16.11.1315:25 |
|
11:5 | |
|
23.11.1313:35 |
|
6:10 | |
23.11.1315:25 |
|
13:14 | |
Herbstrunde 2013
Stärkeklasse 3 (Süd)
DatumZeit | HeimteamGastteam | Resultat |
---|
|
28.09.1309:00 |
|
10:9 | |
28.09.1310:50 |
|
8:4 | |
28.09.1313:35 |
|
17:0 | |
|
26.10.1312:40 |
|
24:2 | |
26.10.1315:25 |
|
7:8 | |
|
09.11.1314:30 |
|
10:4 | |
09.11.1316:20 |
|
18:1 | |
|
23.11.1312:40 |
|
16:0 | |
23.11.1315:25 |
|
0:6 | |
Herbstrunde 2013
Stärkeklasse 3 (Nord)
DatumZeit | HeimteamGastteam | Resultat |
---|
|
21.09.1313:35 |
|
5:10 | |
21.09.1316:20 |
|
8:4 | |
|
26.10.1309:55 |
|
6:10 | |
26.10.1311:45 |
|
9:3 | |
|
09.11.1309:55 |
|
3:14 | |
09.11.1312:40 |
|
3:5 | |
|
23.11.1310:50 |
|
7:14 | |
23.11.1312:40 |
|
17:10 | |
Frühlingsrunde 2014
Stärkeklasse 1
DatumZeit | HeimteamGastteam | Resultat |
---|
|
21.12.1309:55 |
|
6:4 | |
21.12.1311:45 |
|
10:4 | |
|
11.01.1409:00 |
|
7:7 | |
11.01.1411:45 |
|
4:7 | |
11.01.1413:35 |
|
3:8 | |
|
18.01.1409:55 |
|
3:9 | |
18.01.1411:45 |
|
0:5 | |
|
08.03.1409:00 |
|
6:9 | |
08.03.1410:50 |
|
8:4 | |
08.03.1412:40 |
|
8:16 | |
|
15.03.1409:00 |
|
12:5 | |
15.03.1410:50 |
|
14:4 | |
|
22.03.1414:30 |
|
13:6 | |
22.03.1416:20 |
|
5:9 | |
Frühlingsrunde 2014
Stärkeklasse 2
DatumZeit | HeimteamGastteam | Resultat |
---|
|
21.12.1315:25 |
|
8:4 | |
21.12.1317:15 |
|
17:2 | |
|
11.01.1410:50 |
|
1:4 | |
11.01.1413:35 |
|
18:10 | |
11.01.1416:20 |
|
9:13 | |
|
18.01.1414:30 |
|
9:5 | |
18.01.1416:20 |
|
10:6 | |
|
08.03.1409:00 |
|
2:1 | |
08.03.1411:45 |
|
2:12 | |
08.03.1413:35 |
|
5:10 | |
|
15.03.1414:30 |
|
7:9 | |
15.03.1416:20 |
|
3:11 | |
|
22.03.1409:00 |
|
4:15 | |
22.03.1410:50 |
|
8:10 | |
Frühlingsrunde 2014
Stärkeklasse 3 (Süd)
DatumZeit | HeimteamGastteam | Resultat |
---|
|
21.12.1309:00 |
|
11:14 | |
21.12.1310:50 |
|
10:7 | |
21.12.1313:35 |
|
14:0 | |
|
18.01.1412:40 |
|
12:6 | |
18.01.1415:25 |
|
8:8 | |
|
08.03.1414:30 |
|
11:5 | |
08.03.1416:20 |
|
11:5 | |
|
22.03.1412:40 |
|
43:0 | |
22.03.1415:25 |
|
11:2 | |
Finaltag-Wintermeister + Auf-/Abstieg Stkl. 1-2
Finalturnier
DatumZeit | HeimteamGastteam | Resultat |
---|
|
07.12.1309:30 |
|
10:5 | |
07.12.1311:30 |
|
13:14 | |
07.12.1314:30 |
|
23:3 | |
Auf-/Abstieg Stkl. 2-3
Finalturnier
DatumZeit | HeimteamGastteam | Resultat |
---|
|
07.12.1310:30 |
|
13:8 | |
07.12.1312:30 |
|
6:14 | |
07.12.1314:30 |
|
6:6 | |
Finaltag-Wintermeister + Auf-/Abstieg Stkl. 1-2
Finalturnier
DatumZeit | HeimteamGastteam | Resultat |
---|
|
29.03.1409:30 |
|
7:2 | |
29.03.1411:30 |
|
9:9 | |
29.03.1414:30 |
|
10:11 | |
Auf-/Abstieg Stkl. 2-3
Finalturnier
DatumZeit | HeimteamGastteam | Resultat |
---|
|
29.03.1410:30 |
|
3:9 | |
29.03.1412:30 |
|
11:5 | |
29.03.1414:30 |
|
8:7 | |