Herbstrunde 2018
Stärkeklasse 1
| | Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff. | P |
1. | | 14 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 93 | : | 51 | +42 | 20 |
2. | | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 97 | : | 65 | +32 | 20 |
3. | | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 77 | : | 51 | +26 | 19 |
4. | | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 85 | : | 68 | +17 | 19 |
5. | | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 72 | : | 63 | +9 | 16 |
6. | | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 71 | : | 98 | -27 | 10 |
7. | | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 71 | : | 110 | -39 | 6 |
8. | | 14 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 54 | : | 114 | -60 | 2 |
Herbstrunde 2018
Stärkeklasse 2
| | Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff. | P |
1. | | 14 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 140 | : | 53 | +87 | 24 |
2. | | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 72 | : | 54 | +18 | 19 |
3. | | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 83 | : | 73 | +10 | 17 |
4. | | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 79 | : | 75 | +4 | 15 |
5. | | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 53 | : | 74 | -21 | 11 |
6. | | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 57 | : | 87 | -30 | 11 |
7. | | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 73 | : | 92 | -19 | 10 |
8. | | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 60 | : | 109 | -49 | 5 |
Wintermeister + Auf-/Abstieg Stkl. 1-2
Finalturnier
| | Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff. | P |
1. | | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 21 | : | 8 | +13 | 6 |
2. | | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 | : | 4 | +10 | 6 |
3. | | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 24 | : | 8 | +16 | 4 |
4. | | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 19 | : | 16 | +3 | 4 |
5. | | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | : | 3 | +4 | 2 |
6. | | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | : | 3 | +1 | 2 |
7. | | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12 | : | 13 | -1 | 2 |
8. | | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11 | : | 16 | -5 | 2 |
9. | | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | : | 4 | -1 | 0 |
10. | | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | : | 7 | -4 | 0 |
11. | | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 | : | 24 | -15 | 0 |
12. | | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | : | 27 | -21 | 0 |
Frühlingsrunde 2019
Stärkeklasse 1
| | Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff. | P |
1. | | 17 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 113 | : | 51 | +62 | 28 |
2. | | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 93 | : | 71 | +22 | 23 |
3. | | 17 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 99 | : | 78 | +21 | 20 |
4. | | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 85 | : | 71 | +14 | 16 |
5. | | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 84 | : | 74 | +10 | 16 |
6. | | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 67 | : | 69 | -2 | 15 |
7. | | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 48 | : | 111 | -63 | 9 |
8. | | 16 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 70 | : | 134 | -64 | 5 |
Frühlingsrunde 2019
Stärkeklasse 2
| | Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff. | P |
1. | | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 74 | : | 42 | +32 | 21 |
2. | | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 84 | : | 62 | +22 | 18 |
3. | | 14 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 71 | : | 68 | +3 | 18 |
4. | | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 71 | : | 64 | +7 | 15 |
5. | | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 62 | : | 74 | -12 | 12 |
6. | | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 66 | : | 74 | -8 | 10 |
7. | | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 67 | : | 86 | -19 | 9 |
8. | | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 60 | : | 85 | -25 | 9 |
Frühlingsmeister + Auf-/Abstieg Stkl. 1-2
Finalturnier
| | Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff. | P |
1. | | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 25 | : | 8 | +17 | 6 |
2. | | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 28 | : | 12 | +16 | 6 |
3. | | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12 | : | 18 | -6 | 3 |
4. | | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | : | 5 | +5 | 2 |
5. | | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | : | 5 | +4 | 2 |
6. | | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 13 | : | 15 | -2 | 2 |
7. | | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9 | : | 11 | -2 | 2 |
8. | | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 14 | : | 21 | -7 | 2 |
9. | | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 17 | : | 25 | -8 | 2 |
10. | | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10 | : | 18 | -8 | 1 |
11. | | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | : | 9 | -4 | 0 |
12. | | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | : | 10 | -5 | 0 |