Herbstrunde 2018
Stärkeklasse 2
| | Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff. | P |
1. | | 14 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 140 | : | 53 | +87 | 24 |
2. | | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 72 | : | 54 | +18 | 19 |
3. | | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 83 | : | 73 | +10 | 17 |
4. | | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 79 | : | 75 | +4 | 15 |
5. | | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 53 | : | 74 | -21 | 11 |
6. | | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 57 | : | 87 | -30 | 11 |
7. | | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 73 | : | 92 | -19 | 10 |
8. | | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 60 | : | 109 | -49 | 5 |
Herbstrunde 2018
Stärkeklasse 3 (Ost)
| | Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff. | P |
1. | | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 123 | : | 30 | +93 | 20 |
2. | | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 81 | : | 28 | +53 | 17 |
3. | | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 83 | : | 41 | +42 | 15 |
4. | | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 67 | : | 37 | +30 | 14 |
5. | | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 72 | : | 39 | +33 | 13 |
6. | | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 48 | : | 44 | +4 | 9 |
7. | | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 48 | : | 78 | -30 | 8 |
8. | | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 42 | : | 72 | -30 | 8 |
9. | | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 41 | : | 90 | -49 | 2 |
10. | | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 35 | : | 87 | -52 | 2 |
11. | | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 26 | : | 120 | -94 | 2 |
Wintermeister + Auf-/Abstieg Stkl. 1-2
Finalturnier
| | Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff. | P |
1. | | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 21 | : | 8 | +13 | 6 |
2. | | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 | : | 4 | +10 | 6 |
3. | | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 24 | : | 8 | +16 | 4 |
4. | | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 19 | : | 16 | +3 | 4 |
5. | | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | : | 3 | +4 | 2 |
6. | | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | : | 3 | +1 | 2 |
7. | | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12 | : | 13 | -1 | 2 |
8. | | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11 | : | 16 | -5 | 2 |
9. | | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | : | 4 | -1 | 0 |
10. | | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | : | 7 | -4 | 0 |
11. | | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 | : | 24 | -15 | 0 |
12. | | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | : | 27 | -21 | 0 |
Frühlingsrunde 2019
Stärkeklasse 1
| | Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff. | P |
1. | | 17 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 113 | : | 51 | +62 | 28 |
2. | | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 93 | : | 71 | +22 | 23 |
3. | | 17 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 99 | : | 78 | +21 | 20 |
4. | | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 85 | : | 71 | +14 | 16 |
5. | | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 84 | : | 74 | +10 | 16 |
6. | | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 67 | : | 69 | -2 | 15 |
7. | | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 48 | : | 111 | -63 | 9 |
8. | | 16 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 70 | : | 134 | -64 | 5 |
Frühlingsrunde 2019
Stärkeklasse 3 (Ost)
| | Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff. | P |
1. | | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 109 | : | 39 | +70 | 18 |
2. | | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 94 | : | 31 | +63 | 17 |
3. | | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 76 | : | 27 | +49 | 17 |
4. | | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 86 | : | 49 | +37 | 15 |
5. | | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 70 | : | 54 | +16 | 13 |
6. | | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 41 | : | 50 | -9 | 8 |
7. | | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 48 | : | 72 | -24 | 8 |
8. | | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 55 | : | 68 | -13 | 6 |
9. | | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 48 | : | 93 | -45 | 6 |
10. | | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 34 | : | 104 | -70 | 2 |
11. | | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 25 | : | 99 | -74 | 0 |
Frühlingsmeister + Auf-/Abstieg Stkl. 1-2
Finalturnier
| | Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff. | P |
1. | | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 25 | : | 8 | +17 | 6 |
2. | | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 28 | : | 12 | +16 | 6 |
3. | | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12 | : | 18 | -6 | 3 |
4. | | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | : | 5 | +5 | 2 |
5. | | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | : | 5 | +4 | 2 |
6. | | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 13 | : | 15 | -2 | 2 |
7. | | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9 | : | 11 | -2 | 2 |
8. | | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 14 | : | 21 | -7 | 2 |
9. | | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 17 | : | 25 | -8 | 2 |
10. | | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10 | : | 18 | -8 | 1 |
11. | | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | : | 9 | -4 | 0 |
12. | | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | : | 10 | -5 | 0 |